Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS TEAM RESULTS¹
LMC BOYS GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/29/2015 5:00 PM

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESU¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2015                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 29, 2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 A CVX Brad Klinger 25.40 (2) 24.71 (1) 50.11 (1) 
2 62 A HS John Bailey 25.15 (1) 25.02 (2) 50.17 (2) 
3 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 26.04 (3) 25.22 (3) 51.26 (3) 
4 63 A HS Matthew Fought 26.15 (4) 26.22 (8) 52.37 (4) 
5 72 A HS Sam Bailey 26.66 (6) 25.89 (5) 52.55 (5) 
6 282 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen 26.71 (9) 25.85 (4) 52.56 (6) 
7 24 A CVX Matt Good 26.80 (11) 26.04 (6) 52.84 (7) 
8 56 A ERSF Chris Morrison 26.53 (5) 26.33 (10) 52.86 (8) 
9 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 26.77 (10) 26.18 (7) 52.95 (9) 
10 65 A HS Nick Mogford 26.70 (8) 26.29 (9) 52.99 (10) 
11 3 A BC Max Cuper 26.69 (7) 26.44 (12) 53.13 (11) 
12 96 A GRY Michael Macfalda 26.87 (12) 26.39 (11) 53.26 (12) 
13 71 A HS Max Sydow 26.97 (13) 27.29 (15) 54.26 (13) 
14 1 A BC Kory Skop 27.47 (14) 27.17 (14) 54.64 (14) 
15 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 28.09 (17) 26.88 (13) 54.97 (15) 
16 6 A BC Griffin Powers 27.89 (16) 27.90 (16) 55.79 (16) 
17 99 A GRY Nick Baudoux 28.47 (18) 28.05 (17) 56.52 (17) 
18 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 27.83 (15) 29.29 (24) 57.12 (18) 
19 58 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 28.80 (19) 28.58 (21) 57.38 (19) 
20 97 A GRY Boomer Wingard 28.99 (20) 28.43 (20) 57.42 (20) 
21 261 A ERSF Brody Ray 29.37 (21) 28.17 (18) 57.54 (21) 
22 95 A GRY Daniel Miller 29.85 (23) 28.42 (19) 58.27 (22) 
23 59 A ERSF Felix Dornieden 29.74 (22) 28.64 (22) 58.38 (23) 
24 29 A CVX Ben Peterson 29.95 (24) 29.22 (23) 59.17 (24) 
25 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 30.21 (25) 29.52 (25) 59.73 (25) 
26 22 A CVX Walker Fogle 31.17 (26) 30.25 (26) 1:01.42 (26) 
27 9 A BC Russell Yardley 31.43 (27) 30.71 (27) 1:02.14 (27) 
28 27 A CVX Ben Boss 33.67 (28) 33.50 (28) 1:07.17 (28) 
29 5 A BC Spencer Binkley DNS DNS 
30 7 A BC Devin Baker DNS DNS 
31 252 A ERSF Christian Stellin DNS DNS 
32 100 A GRY Luke Petrosky DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Thomas Kelbel 26.82 (1) 26.74 (1) 53.56 (1) 
2 74 B HS Jimmie DeCamp 27.60 (2) 27.18 (2) 54.78 (2) 
3 98 B GRY Joe Petroskey 29.29 (3) 29.28 (3) 58.57 (3) 
4 75 B HS Brandon Howard 29.89 (4) 29.31 (4) 59.20 (4) 
5 66 B HS Stone Calnem 30.99 (5) 30.82 (5) 1:01.81 (5) 
6 17 B CVX Brandon Clark 32.64 (6) 31.51 (6) 1:04.15 (6) 
7 57 B ERSF Alvaro Fernandez 33.40 (7) 32.19 (7) 1:05.59 (7) 
8 20 B CVX Hayden Dvoracek 34.45 (8) 34.02 (8) 1:08.47 (8) 
9 19 B CVX Tanner Drost 36.05 (9) 36.97 (10) 1:13.02 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2015 6:42:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved