Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Camp de vitesse run 2 pm - Super-G, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/28/2015 2:00 PM

Resultats¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
VSC - CAMP DE VITESSE 26-01- 2015 - VAGUE 1  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAT ST-COME JANUARY 28, 2015 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 23 Granger, Samuel 28.187 (2) 5.969 (1) 34.15 (1)  
2 72 Bennett, Justin 28.098 (1) 6.326 (2) 34.42 (2)  
3 11 Bibeau, Anthony 28.922 (4) 6.404 (4) 35.32 (3)  
4 70 Laniel, Jeremie 28.909 (3) 6.490 (9) 35.39 (4)  
5 60 Drylie Novash, Ju 29.239 (6) 6.350 (3) 35.58 (5)  
6 46 Laperriere, Alize 29.068 (5) 6.561 (14) 35.62 (6)  
7 53 Rodgers, ┬Émylin 29.587 (8) 6.531 (13) 36.11 (7)  
8 80 Dansereau, Willia 29.473 (7) 6.726 (17) 36.19 (8)  
9 44 Duchesne, Alice 29.595 (9) 6.684 (16) 36.27 (9)  
10 121 Lessard, Sarah-Ja 29.843 (10) 6.480 (7) 36.32 (10)  
11 50 Primeau, Camille 29.907 (11) 6.496 (10) 36.40 (11)  
12 79 Paquette, William 30.103 (14) 6.488 (8) 36.59 (12)  
13 119 Dupras, Ophelie 29.956 (13) 6.965 (25) 36.92 (13)  
14 1 Peter, Noe 30.599 (19) 6.409 (5) 37.00 (14)  
15 30 Alain, Laurence 29.950 (12) 7.139 (36) 37.08 (15)  
16 61 Vincent, Karolann 30.370 (17) 6.732 (18) 37.10 (16)  
17 17 Boucher, Romane 30.635 (21) 6.477 (6) 37.11 (17)  
17 68 Forget, Felix Ant 30.605 (20) 6.514 (12) 37.11 (17)  
19 84 Lecompte, Christo 30.251 (16) 6.875 (22) 37.12 (19)  
20 59 Donahue, Gabriel 30.217 (15) 6.971 (26) 37.18 (20)  
21 67 Turcotte, ┬Émille 30.436 (18) 7.264 (41) 37.70 (21)  
22 4 Bonin-Roy, Charle 31.053 (23) 6.902 (23) 37.95 (22)  
23 35 Lambert, Mathilde 31.040 (22) 7.130 (35) 38.17 (23)  
24 48 Rilling, Anja 31.556 (31) 6.680 (15) 38.23 (24)  
25 73 Cote, Marc Alexan 31.615 (32) 6.750 (19) 38.36 (25)  
26 126 Paquette, Arianne 31.417 (28) 6.982 (27) 38.39 (26)  
27 29 Larivee, Sandrine 31.441 (29) 6.994 (30) 38.43 (27)  
28 14 Guet, Julien 32.058 (42) 6.497 (11) 38.55 (28)  
29 39 Nardonne, Antoni 31.225 (25) 7.356 (47) 38.58 (29)  
30 82 Piche, Gabriel 31.324 (26) 7.270 (42) 38.59 (30)  
31 52 Fortin, Chloe 31.776 (37) 6.852 (21) 38.62 (31)  
32 63 Bernatchez, Maxim 31.123 (24) 7.650 (59) 38.77 (32)  
33 77 Quenneville, Simo 31.327 (27) 7.462 (53) 38.78 (33)  
34 47 Mougain, Ambre 31.827 (38) 6.984 (28) 38.81 (34)  
35 9 Ross, Tomas 31.913 (39) 6.938 (24) 38.85 (35)  
36 43 Forget, Marguerit 31.640 (33) 7.228 (39) 38.86 (36)  
37 25 Laurin, Mahee 31.539 (30) 7.348 (46) 38.88 (37)  
38 83 Belair, Gabriel 31.661 (34) 7.237 (40) 38.89 (38)  
39 112 Balthasar, Lea 31.976 (40) 7.084 (32) 39.06 (39)  
40 21 Gravel, Ilane 31.691 (35) 7.566 (55) 39.25 (40)  
 
 
 
28-01-15 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LIST: Nat2011_1110A. ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved