Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
NHARA U16 SG QUALIFIER RACE 2 - Super-G, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
1/29/2015 12:30 PM

START ORDER¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA U16 SG QUALIFIER RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.30 1/29/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 67 U16 1 CMS Baroni, Christop 56 111 U16 4 BBTS Fay, Crosby  
2 75 U16 1 FSC Hanlon, Luke 57 116 U16 4 FSC Sampo, Jack  
3 63 U16 1 PROC Bonewald, Eric 58 115 U16 4 CMS Morse, Chriss  
4 70 U16 1 FSC Hamilton, Lars 59 122 U16 5 BBTS Stoeckel, Bryan  
5 74 U16 1 MWV Gilman, Jared 60 119 U16 5 BBTS Damon, Jack  
6 77 U16 1 BBTS Trudeau, William 61 120 U16 5 MWV Dinitto, Jeffrey  
7 62 U16 1 KUA Berry, Andrew 62 126 U16 5 FSA Testorf, Johannes 
8 71 U16 1 GSC Jones, Dow 63 124 U16 5 FSC McMorrow, Thomas  
9 66 U16 1 HOLD West, Geoffrey 64 121 U16 5 HOLD Reynolds, Peter  
10 73 U16 1 BBTS Ryan, Elliot 65 123 U16 5 HOLD Gray, Emery  
11 76 U16 1 FSA Rozzi, Colin 66 125 U16 5 CMS Fisher, Buzz  
12 68 U16 1 FSA Siegel, Matthew 67 127 U16 5 CMCC Weaver, Matthew  
13 61 U16 1 SUN Austin, William  
14 79 U16 1 MWV Marshall, Jared  
15 64 U16 1 HOLD Grammas, Nick  
16 69 U16 1 LRT Menard, Paul  
17 72 U16 1 CMCC Tamok, Eli  
18 78 U16 1 HOLD Anderson, Alden  
19 65 U16 1 WILD Marshall, Sam  
20 92 U16 2 BBTS Peake, Derick  
21 84 U16 2 BBTS Austin, Matt  
22 97 U16 2 FSC Merrill, Carter  
23 90 U16 2 CMS Pietrini, Luis  
24 93 U16 2 HOLD Bourassa, Carter  
25 88 U16 2 HOLD Robbins, Fletche  
26 94 U16 2 PROC Cuticelli, Luke  
27 91 U16 2 FSA Flynn, Malachy  
28 95 U16 2 FSC Dahl, Hayden  
29 87 U16 2 SUN Gallagher, Ryan  
30 89 U16 2 CMCC Martin, Luke  
31 80 U16 2 HOLD Valentine, Luke  
32 86 U16 2 MWV Kutzer, Matt  
33 96 U16 2 MWV Maloney, Sean  
34 82 U16 2 GSC Turpin, Thomas  
35 85 U16 2 FSA Purcell, Alexand  
36 83 U16 2 KUA Erb, Sam  
37 81 U16 2 LRT Hesketh, Alexand  
38 105 U16 3 CMS Dunbar, Peter  
39 102 U16 3 SUN Whitehouse, Alex  
40 103 U16 3 MWV Trask, Michael  
41 108 U16 3 BBTS Hotermans, Tim  
42 106 U16 3 FSA Seltzer, Brian  
43 98 U16 3 KUA Petrescu-Boboc,  
44 104 U16 3 MWV Kuczynski, Matth  
45 109 U16 3 HOLD Braun, Samuel  
46 101 U16 3 BBTS Lash, Ben  
47 99 U16 3 CMCC Alusic-bingham,  
48 100 U16 3 FSC Hart, Ryan  
49 107 U16 3 HOLD Mason, Sam  
50 112 U16 4 HOLD Burkitt, Jack  
51 113 U16 4 HOLD Zimmermann, Zane  
52 110 U16 4 MWV Shelley, Maxwell  
53 118 U16 4 CMCC Pollak, Joseph  
54 117 U16 4 FSA Hackett, Thomas  
55 114 U16 4 BBTS Johnson, Garrett  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved