Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
NHARA U16 SG QUALIFIER RACE 1 - Super-G, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
1/29/2015 9:15 AM

START ORDER¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA U16 SG QUALIFIER RACE 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.15 1/29/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 U16 1 SUN Austin, William 56 116 U16 4 FSC Sampo, Jack  
2 62 U16 1 KUA Berry, Andrew 57 117 U16 4 FSA Hackett, Thomas  
3 63 U16 1 PROC Bonewald, Eric 58 118 U16 4 CMCC Pollak, Joseph  
4 64 U16 1 HOLD Grammas, Nick 59 119 U16 5 BBTS Damon, Jack  
5 65 U16 1 WILD Marshall, Sam 60 120 U16 5 MWV Dinitto, Jeffrey  
6 66 U16 1 HOLD West, Geoffrey 61 121 U16 5 HOLD Reynolds, Peter  
7 67 U16 1 CMS Baroni, Christop 62 122 U16 5 BBTS Stoeckel, Bryan  
8 68 U16 1 FSA Siegel, Matthew 63 123 U16 5 HOLD Gray, Emery  
9 69 U16 1 LRT Menard, Paul 64 124 U16 5 FSC McMorrow, Thomas  
10 70 U16 1 FSC Hamilton, Lars 65 125 U16 5 CMS Fisher, Buzz  
11 71 U16 1 GSC Jones, Dow 66 126 U16 5 FSA Testorf, Johannes 
12 72 U16 1 CMCC Tamok, Eli 67 127 U16 5 CMCC Weaver, Matthew  
13 73 U16 1 BBTS Ryan, Elliot  
14 74 U16 1 MWV Gilman, Jared  
15 75 U16 1 FSC Hanlon, Luke  
16 76 U16 1 FSA Rozzi, Colin  
17 77 U16 1 BBTS Trudeau, William  
18 78 U16 1 HOLD Anderson, Alden  
19 79 U16 1 MWV Marshall, Jared  
20 80 U16 2 HOLD Valentine, Luke  
21 81 U16 2 LRT Hesketh, Alexand  
22 82 U16 2 GSC Turpin, Thomas  
23 83 U16 2 KUA Erb, Sam  
24 84 U16 2 BBTS Austin, Matt  
25 85 U16 2 FSA Purcell, Alexand  
26 86 U16 2 MWV Kutzer, Matt  
27 87 U16 2 SUN Gallagher, Ryan  
28 88 U16 2 HOLD Robbins, Fletche  
29 89 U16 2 CMCC Martin, Luke  
30 90 U16 2 CMS Pietrini, Luis  
31 91 U16 2 FSA Flynn, Malachy  
32 92 U16 2 BBTS Peake, Derick  
33 93 U16 2 HOLD Bourassa, Carter  
34 94 U16 2 PROC Cuticelli, Luke  
35 95 U16 2 FSC Dahl, Hayden  
36 96 U16 2 MWV Maloney, Sean  
37 97 U16 2 FSC Merrill, Carter  
38 98 U16 3 KUA Petrescu-Boboc,  
39 99 U16 3 CMCC Alusic-bingham,  
40 100 U16 3 FSC Hart, Ryan  
41 101 U16 3 BBTS Lash, Ben  
42 102 U16 3 SUN Whitehouse, Alex  
43 103 U16 3 MWV Trask, Michael  
44 104 U16 3 MWV Kuczynski, Matth  
45 105 U16 3 CMS Dunbar, Peter  
46 106 U16 3 FSA Seltzer, Brian  
47 107 U16 3 HOLD Mason, Sam  
48 108 U16 3 BBTS Hotermans, Tim  
49 109 U16 3 HOLD Braun, Samuel  
50 110 U16 4 MWV Shelley, Maxwell  
51 111 U16 4 BBTS Fay, Crosby  
52 112 U16 4 HOLD Burkitt, Jack  
53 113 U16 4 HOLD Zimmermann, Zane  
54 114 U16 4 BBTS Johnson, Garrett  
55 115 U16 4 CMS Morse, Chriss  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved