Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Girls Sl - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine Ski Area
1/29/2015 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/29/2015                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Ellie Frederick 29.61 (1) 32.28 (1) 1:01.89 (1) 100.0 
5 Mikayla Passage 31.98 (3) 32.70 (2) 1:04.68 (2) 99.0 
25 Silvia Dalton 34.08 (7) 36.47 (4) 1:10.55 (5) 96.0 
29 Eve Robida 40.70 (21 44.51 (16 1:25.21 (17) 86.0 
36 Noell Bergeron 52.02 (34 59.34 (32 1:51.36 (32) 
39 Kat Hastings 57.64 (39 1:24.66 (34 2:22.30 (34) 
12 Grace-Marie Keane DNS DNS 
33 Johanna Roth 41.58 (22 DSQ 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 375.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Sarah Huckman 32.57 (4) 37.42 (5) 1:09.99 (4) 97.0 
27 Kara Luby 35.24 (8) 37.43 (6) 1:12.67 (6) 95.0 
35 Sami Hotchkiss 36.29 (10 38.30 (8) 1:14.59 (7) 94.0 
38 Mariah Craigue 39.63 (16 39.93 (10 1:19.56 (12) 89.0 
41 Savannah Thomas 40.55 (20 40.34 (13 1:20.89 (13) 
16 Julie Luby 33.74 (6) 49.36 (24 1:23.10 (15) 
42 Hannah Crane 45.86 (26 46.26 (18 1:32.12 (19) 
44 Mackenzie Mann 46.97 (29 49.05 (23 1:36.02 (25) 
43 Allison Shackford 47.86 (30 50.18 (25 1:38.04 (27) 
45 Abby Corneau 54.50 (38 1:00.13 (33 1:54.63 (33) 
2 Jill Blocher 29.74 (2) DSQ 
9 Kyleah Meehan DNS DNS 
22 Kristy Meyer DNS DNS 
31 Allison Bean 52.66 (36 DSQ 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 352.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Katie Gagnon 33.23 (5) 33.77 (3) 1:07.00 (3) 98.0 
11 Becca Camire 38.26 (14 39.60 (9) 1:17.86 (11) 90.0 
18 Margaret Witham 40.08 (18 41.65 (14 1:21.73 (14) 88.0 
24 Julie Valengavich 52.49 (35 55.93 (28 1:48.42 (30) 76.0 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Bethany Tanner 37.93 (12 37.96 (7) 1:15.89 (8) 93.0 
15 Julie Auld 39.86 (17 43.86 (15 1:23.72 (16) 87.0 
34 Harper Meehan 44.99 (25 47.70 (21 1:32.69 (21) 83.0 
37 Kaelan OConnor 51.98 (33 52.69 (27 1:44.67 (28) 78.0 
1 Sydni Lehr DNS DNS 
21 Kendall Jones 37.93 (12 DSQ 
26 Kim Daignealt 38.52 (15 DSQ 
30 Sophia Lehr DNS DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2015 12:54:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved