Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Copper Mountain Head Rebels Youth Ski Cup - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - Co - Copper Mountain
1/25/2015 9:45 AM

AM Girls Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
HEAD REBELS YOUTH SKI CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1570  
Team Summit Colorado JANUARY 25, 2015 
Copper Mountain Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 8 6592387 Voss, Lucy U8 WPK/07 46.31 (12) 195.14 
2 7 6581218 Shields, Dylan U8 WPK/07 51.46 (36) 325.82 
3 1 6538640 Gardner, Sophia U8 LSC/07 52.27 (38) 346.37 
4 5 6536119 Lally, Sydney U8 LSC/07 54.66 (40) 407.02 
5 9 6584874 Bellatty, Margaret U8 WPK/08 54.79 (41) 410.32 
6 4 6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U8 SUM/09 1:04.63 (50) 660.02 
7 6 6549905 Sankel, Elise U8 TBK/08 1:19.55 (51) 999.99 
8 3 6538722 Beitel, Nicole U8 LSC/08 1:21.38 (52) 999.99 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
2 6508316 Adkins, Alexandra U8 TBK/07 GATE 25 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 21 6389422 Stec, Lauren U10 SUM/06 44.29 (5) 143.88 
2 11 6546035 Maher, Sophie U10 LSC/05 45.85 (9) 183.46 
3 26 6534939 Whitmore, Audrey U10 WPK/06 48.66 (23) 254.77 
3 22 6433098 Snyder, Ella U10 SUM/05 48.66 (23) 254.77 
5 15 6580031 Seybold, Sophie U10 SUM/05 48.91 (28) 261.11 
6 25 6484963 Kahanek, Adriana U10 TBK/06 50.37 (30) 298.16 
7 19 6528857 Bellatty, Emma U10 WPK/06 50.51 (31) 301.71 
8 23 6592652 Boyle, Claire U10 WPK/06 51.02 (33) 314.66 
9 13 6550039 Walick, Adeleine U10 TBK/06 51.94 (37) 338.00 
10 18 6534313 Leinweber, Haven U10 SUM/06 53.03 (39) 365.66 
11 12 6593400 Pittman, Cate U10 TBK/05 54.90 (42) 413.11 
12 16 6553700 Brinkman, Hannah U10 LSC/06 55.47 (44) 427.58 
13 10 6498673 Carlson, Emelia U10 LSC/05 56.15 (46) 444.83 
14 17 6459114 Leo, Sophia U10 SUM/06 58.22 (47) 497.36 
15 24 6527336 Monteith, Vivienne U10 LSC/05 58.29 (48) 499.14 
 
25-01-15 / Copper Mountain LIST: N1570 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved