Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Start List¹
Varsity GS Week 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/28/2015 4:00 PM

Girls Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/28/2015                        Page 1 
 
Varsity GS Week 4 
January 28, 2015 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 501 Amanda Jessup Girls Cranbrook 1 
2 662 Erika Yeiter Girls Waterford 1 
3 522 Sydnee Reid Girls Lake Orion 1 
4 543 Amber Brafford Girls Rochester 1 
5 606 Siena Beattie Girls Bloomfield Hills 1 
6 550 Emma Ferrari Girls Adams/Stoney 1 
7 671 Nina Michietti Girls Notre Dame 1 
8 508 Megan Gasser Girls Clarkston 1 
9 613 Hannah Hansen Girls DCD 1 
10 502 Natalie Baxter Girls Cranbrook 2 
11 663 Rachael Kunz Girls Waterford 2 
12 523 Katie Tyrrell Girls Lake Orion 2 
13 544 Abby Bessey Girls Rochester 2 
14 607 Sophia Shoha Girls Bloomfield Hills 2 
15 551 Brittany Land Girls Adams/Stoney 2 
16 672 Sydney Lintol Girls Notre Dame 2 
17 509 Caroline Spytman Girls Clarkston 2 
18 614 Kate Holman Girls DCD 2 
19 503 Jazz Teste Girls Cranbrook 3 
20 524 Samantha Swiss Girls Lake Orion 3 
21 545 Natalie Treichel Girls Rochester 3 
22 608 Sarah Holmes Girls Bloomfield Hills 3 
23 552 Shelby Rosalik Girls Adams/Stoney 3 
24 673 Katelyn Kozole Girls Notre Dame 3 
25 510 Madeleine Declercq Girls Clarkston 3 
26 615 Devon Fent-Baker Girls DCD 3 
27 504 Claire Brophy Girls Cranbrook 4 
28 525 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 4 
29 546 Emily Yerge Girls Rochester 4 
30 609 Grace Dillon Girls Bloomfield Hills 4 
31 553 Jenna Belding Girls Adams/Stoney 4 
32 674 Lily McLean Girls Notre Dame 4 
33 511 Lauren Martin Girls Clarkston 4 
34 616 Olivia Bossardet Girls DCD 4 
35 505 Annabel Geissbuhler Girls Cranbrook 5 
36 526 Madison Reid Girls Lake Orion 5 
37 610 Paige Hoyt Girls Bloomfield Hills 5 
38 554 Katie Fleming Girls Adams/Stoney 5 
39 675 Sophia Gunterman Girls Notre Dame 5 
40 512 Micah Angus Girls Clarkston 5 
41 617 Anusha Mamidipaka Girls DCD 5 
42 506 Caley Morawski Girls Cranbrook 6 
43 527 Emily Hewett Girls Lake Orion 6 
44 611 Paige Tornow Girls Bloomfield Hills 6 
45 555 Madison Murphy Girls Adams/Stoney 6 
46 676 Bella Hanna Girls Notre Dame 6 
47 513 Katie Kop Girls Clarkston 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2015 10:59:00 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved