Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Start List¹
Varsity GS Week 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/28/2015 4:00 PM

Boys Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/28/2015                        Page 1 
 
Varsity GS Week 4 
January 28, 2015 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
_______________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Max Geissbuhler Boys Cranbrook 1 
2 162 Zac Newberry Boys Waterford 1 
3 22 Aaron Ruby Boys Lake Orion 1 
4 43 Alex Badiu Boys Rochester 1 
5 106 Colton Cornwell Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
6 50 Nick Lumsden Boys Adams/Stoney 1 
7 169 Noah Schinder Boys Notre Dame 1 
8 8 Tom Wozniak Boys Clarkston 1 
9 113 William Lethemon Boys DCD 1 
10 2 Brenden Sayre Boys Cranbrook 2 
11 163 Logan Stanley Boys Waterford 2 
12 23 Tyler Dick Boys Lake Orion 2 
13 44 Henry Hibbeln Boys Rochester 2 
14 107 James van Duijvenboode Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
15 51 Nick Corsi Boys Adams/Stoney 2 
16 171 Will Grubbs Boys Notre Dame 2 
17 9 Reis Weidemann Boys Clarkston 2 
18 114 Neil Nautiyal Boys DCD 2 
19 3 Greg Aikens Boys Cranbrook 3 
20 164 Matthew Gannon Boys Waterford 3 
21 24 Jack Marcus Boys Lake Orion 3 
22 45 Matt Eckel Boys Rochester 3 
23 108 JT Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
24 52 AJ Ferrari Boys Adams/Stoney 3 
25 172 Clark Meek Boys Notre Dame 3 
26 10 Jacob McIntosh Boys Clarkston 3 
27 115 Wade Lorimer Boys DCD 3 
28 4 Kyle Ghesquiere Boys Cranbrook 4 
29 165 Michael Riehn Boys Waterford 4 
30 25 Brendan McLean Boys Lake Orion 4 
31 46 Jacob Jackson Boys Rochester 4 
32 109 Colin Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
33 53 Matt Corsi Boys Adams/Stoney 4 
34 173 Tony Cilluffo Boys Notre Dame 4 
35 11 Derek VanItallie Boys Clarkston 4 
36 116 Cameron Barr Boys DCD 4 
37 5 Hunter Shuert Boys Cranbrook 5 
38 166 Kyle Campbell Boys Waterford 5 
39 26 Drew Tyrrell Boys Lake Orion 5 
40 47 AJ McBain Boys Rochester 5 
41 110 Dominick Shoha Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
42 54 Josh Cowdrey Boys Adams/Stoney 5 
43 175 James Schmid Boys Notre Dame 5 
44 12 Jack Muhleck Boys Clarkston 5 
45 117 Humza Ali Boys DCD 5 
46 6 Jack Townsend Boys Cranbrook 6 
47 27 Nick McCormack Boys Lake Orion 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2015 10:58:06 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved