Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
BOLLE AGE CLASS - Slalom, Men
USA - CO -
1/31/2015 10:30 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS BOYS SAT A.M. N1921 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 SSP Niedermeier, Tomas 56 56 U14 SSP Sherman, Benton  
2 2 U10 LSC Stanley, Marcus 57 57 U14 ELD Haug, Lukas  
3 3 U10 SSP Fox, Jack 58 58 U14 LSC Cromer, Greyson  
4 4 U10 ELD Parcell, Wesley 59 59 U14 SCV Harnick, Robert  
5 5 U10 SSP Haupt, Ian 60 60 U14 ELD Luscher, Lars  
6 6 U10 SSP Fleischer, Jonah 61 148 U14 ELD Sammond, Andrew  
7 7 U10 ELD Yamamoto, Daron 62 62 U14 SSP Richeda, Nicholas  
8 8 U10 ELD Vincent, Jack 63 63 U14 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik  
9 9 U10 ELD Rucker, Miles 64 64 U14 ELD Thompson, Kuy  
10 10 U10 SSP Gedeon, Cade 65 65 U14 LSC Lewis, Jack  
11 11 U10 ELD Gillest, Garrett 66 66 U14 ELD Jordaan, Jackson  
12 12 U10 SSP Richeda, Spencer 67 67 U14 LSC Claeys, Cayden  
13 13 U10 SCV Bruce, Stewart 68 149 U14 LSC Tokarski, Robert Lucas 
14 14 U10 LSC Ulrich, Nathan 69 69 U14 LSC Watson, Jack  
15 15 U10 SSP Adrian, Gage 70 70 U14 SSP Washburn, Marat  
16 16 U10 SSP Berlet, Jonathen 71 71 U14 SSP Armstrong, Kyler  
17 117 U10 ELD Van Den Berg, Siebe 72 72 U14 XLR Vaughan, Daniel  
18 18 U12 ELD Rogers, Harry 73 73 U14 ELD Lynch, Maxwell  
19 19 U12 SSP Walsh, J.P. 74 74 U14 LSC Holmes, Conrad  
20 20 U12 ELD Godsil, Max 75 75 U14 SSP Flanigan, Bode  
21 121 U12 ELD Sammond, Connor 76 76 U14 ELD McConnell, Shen  
22 22 U12 SSP Wade, Alden 77 77 U14 SSP Olson, Jake  
23 23 U12 ELD Olsson, Aidan 78 78 U14 ELD Steiner, Lucas  
24 24 U12 ELD Bergen, Zane 79 79 U14 SCV Soden, Emile  
25 25 U12 SSP Berlet, Joseph 80 150 U14 SSP Kagan, Kyle  
26 126 U12 SCV Hauser, Brooks 81 81 U14 LSC Barrett, Beck  
27 27 U12 SCV Keane, Patrick 82 82 U14 ELD Tomasko, Carter  
28 28 U12 LSC Dohr, Nicholas 83 83 U14 LSC Dohr, Peter  
29 29 U12 ELD Briggs, James 84 84 U14 ELD Linde, Braden  
30 30 U12 SCV Grant, Tanner 85 85 U14 SSP Davies, Leo  
31 31 U12 SSP Olson, Luke 86 86 U14 SCV McCormick, Ian  
32 32 U12 SCV Powell, Appollo  
33 33 U12 SSP Simon, Jordan  
34 34 U12 SCV Upton, Mac  
35 35 U12 ELD Ure, Silas  
36 36 U12 ELD Dumont, Joseph  
37 37 U12 ELD Terry, Griffin  
38 38 U12 ELD Azam, Sami  
39 39 U12 ELD McCue, Carson  
40 40 U12 SSP Kagan, Colin  
41 41 U12 SSP Walsh, Jack  
42 42 U12 ELD Colon, Davis  
43 43 U12 ELD Gerding, Lucas  
44 44 U12 SSP Overstake, Brooks  
45 45 U12 ELD Hodges, Hayden  
46 46 U12 ELD Haug, Stefan  
47 147 U12 LSC Ulrich, Alex  
48 48 U12 SCV Fitzgerald, Maddox  
49 49 U14 ELD Burke, Gavin  
50 50 U14 SSP Sankey, Colton  
51 51 U14 XLR Lydic, Andrew  
52 52 U14 SSP Gedeon, Cole  
53 53 U14 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
54 54 U14 ELD Jordaan, Sean  
55 55 U14 ELD Wilson, Jack  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved