Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
Female Alpine Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Belleayre Mountain
1/31/2015 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/31/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Belleayre Mountain Giant Slalom, January 31st, 2015 
Female Alpine Division 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 4:05.90 will be used. 
 
Team : LAFY 
Total Time : 7:02.83 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Meg Del Col 1:12.55 (1) 1:05.74 (2) 2:18.29 (1) (1) * 
43 A Sydney Burton 1:14.78 (3) 1:07.01 (3) 2:21.79 (3) (3) * 
42 A Olivia Erdman 1:14.04 (2) 1:08.71 (5) 2:22.75 (4) (4) * 
45 A Kendall Sangster 1:29.46 (13 1:17.32 (12 2:46.78 (12)(12) 
47 B Julianna Dorozynsk 1:42.02 (31 1:31.48 (29 3:13.50 (28)(7) 
46 A Scoular Allison 1:47.90 (37 1:33.43 (30 3:21.33 (35)(24) 
 
Team : PENN 
Total Time : 7:35.55 Rank : 2nd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
111 A Clare Menzel 1:15.50 (4) 1:05.07 (1) 2:20.57 (2) (2) * 
112 A Natalie McFall 1:22.18 (8) 1:14.89 (8) 2:37.07 (9) (9) * 
114 A Elizabeth Broden 1:22.24 (9) 1:15.67 (10 2:37.91 (10)(10)* 
113 A Katie Ward 1:30.54 (16 1:18.84 (13 2:49.38 (14)(14) 
115 A Alexandra Webb 1:30.30 (14 1:21.27 (17 2:51.57 (16)(16) 
116 B Olivia Sadioglu 1:34.02 (21 1:28.33 (25 3:02.35 (24)(3) 
118 B Jill Lantzy 1:37.30 (28 1:28.92 (26 3:06.22 (27)(6) 
140 B Catie Carberry 1:49.17 (39 1:30.38 (28 3:19.55 (33)(10) 
121 B Tara Kutzbach 1:54.70 (41 1:41.07 (40 3:35.77 (39)(12) 
122 B Claudia Detre DNF 1:37.88 (38 
119 B Phoebe Hollyer 1:41.26 (30 DSQ 
117 B Jacqueline Heinric DNF 
 
Team : COL 
Total Time : 7:58.80 Rank : 3rd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Melanie Richards 1:20.64 (7) 1:15.10 (9) 2:35.74 (7) (7) * 
1 A Zeynep Ejder 1:23.22 (10 1:12.82 (7) 2:36.04 (8) (8) * 
3 A Swetha Kodali 1:26.50 (12 1:20.52 (16 2:47.02 (13)(13)* 
5 A Bo Campot 1:33.83 (19 1:20.51 (15 2:54.34 (17)(17) 
6 B Eugenia Lotova 1:35.99 (25 1:29.22 (27 3:05.21 (26)(5) 
7 B Julia Eisen 1:40.18 (29 1:33.58 (31 3:13.76 (29)(8) 
4 A Maggie Mallernee 1:46.30 (36 1:35.54 (35 3:21.84 (36)(25) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2015 5:27:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved