Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
SPENCER NELSON MEMORIAL CU INVITATIONAL - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN
1/27/2015 12:15 PM

Startlist¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FISU LADIES GS 6602 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12.15 / 14.00 1/27/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 UNM 33.24 STAPLES, Sydney 56 56 UAA 63.19 LAMOUREUX, Katerine 
2 2 UU 20.26 ROVE, Kristiina 57 57 RMC 65.42 VIRELAUDE, Camille  
3 3 UCO 24.89 MCLEAN, Shane 58 58 SCV 66.48 HORN, Sasha  
4 4 UCO 22.26 HONKONEN, Jessica 59 59 MSU 66.50 KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth 
5 5 UU 10.00 FAUSA, Chloe Margr 60 60 WEST 66.70 CLARKE, Devon  
6 6 UCO 15.46 WALES, Brooke 61 61 CMC 71.63 TALBOT, Katie  
7 7 UNM 15.02 ROBNIK, Mateja 62 62 USA 73.91 SPENCE, Erin  
8 8 UDN 11.32 HAUGEN, Kristine G 63 63 USA 77.14 LUPORI, Ellese  
9 9 UDN 9.98 HUEBNER, Monica 64 64 USA 77.48 LEMON, Rae  
10 10 UDN 33.11 DELANEY, Devin 65 65 USA 86.95 PARKER, Anne  
11 11 UAA 36.04 FIELD, Charley 66 66 CHI 90.09 PFINGSTHORN, Magdal 
12 12 UU 28.16 SAMUELS, Lauren 67 67 SCV 96.11 MUELLER, Griffin  
13 13 UCO 33.71 GROSVOLD, Thea 68 68 WPK 97.07 ARNOLD, Andrea  
14 14 UNM 28.01 ALTRINGER, Courtne 69 69 USA 109.70 BROWN-WOLF, Eleanor 
15 15 UU 39.32 KOBAL, Ana 70 70 USA 136.37 GEZON, Sara  
16 16 UNM 22.38 MYKLEBUST, Karolin 71 71 ELD 172.90 DONOHUE, Neeve  
17 17 MSU 23.01 LYCHE, Benedicte O  
18 18 UU 23.49 DAHLUM EIDE, Nora  
19 19 WEST 24.88 SEKSE, Tonje  
20 20 WEST 27.20 AUFRERE, Marie  
21 21 WEST 27.65 NOVOSELIC, Sofija  
22 22 UDN 29.86 KNOWLES, Natalie  
23 23 UU 31.45 PALMER, Teagen  
24 24 RMC 34.97 SVEDBERG, Frida  
25 25 UNM 38.31 OTTOSSON, Sara  
26 26 MSU 39.55 IRWIN, Stephanie  
27 27 WEST 29.39 BREUNING, Ann-Kath  
28 28 UCO 29.18 BROWNELL-PATTY, Da  
29 29 SNC 30.51 CURTOLO, Francesca  
30 30 MSU 34.60 HOLE, Kari Berghei  
31 31 UCO 49.25 HOSTETLER, Katie  
32 32 SNC 31.09 KOSI, Mihaela  
33 33 USA 31.57 MCCORMICK, Erika  
34 34 UAA 55.46 ANDREINI, Isabella  
35 35 UAA 35.18 HUDRY, Marion  
36 36 MEX 27.83 SCHLEPER, Sarah  
37 37 UDN 37.10 NAATZ, Emma  
38 38 UCO 37.23 WISE, Clare  
39 39 UAA 41.58 BERECZ, Anna  
40 40 UDN 43.71 CARROLL, Tianda  
41 41 UAA 44.00 HUME, Audrey  
42 42 CMC 44.43 JOHNSON, Madeline  
43 43 UNM 44.87 GRAUER, Taylor  
44 44 UDN 45.03 FRENCH, Bridget  
45 45 USA 46.09 KIDD, Serina  
46 46 RMC 47.85 BEKS, Susan  
47 47 USA 48.38 HARRIS, Katy  
48 48 USA 49.44 HUNSAKER, Hannah  
49 49 USA 49.73 SEDBERRY, Chandler  
50 50 RMC 51.85 BACHMEIER, Mackenz  
51 51 WPK 52.21 HASLAU, Jessica  
52 52 MSU 54.63 DRILLER, Tenaya  
53 53 USA 58.86 REINHART, Jessica  
54 54 USA 61.06 GANSMANN, Mackenzi  
55 55 USA 62.49 CHANEY, Skylar  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved