Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Camp de vitesse run 2 pm - Super-G, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/26/2015 2:00 PM

Resultats¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
VSC - CAMP DE VITESSE 26-01- 2015 - VAGUE 1  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAT ST-COME JANUARY 26, 2015 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 70 Laniel, Jeremie 30.527 (1) 6.723 (3) 37.25 (1)  
2 23 Granger, Samuel 30.742 (2) 6.518 (1) 37.26 (2)  
3 80 Dansereau, Willia 30.956 (3) 7.083 (22) 38.03 (3)  
3 60 Drylie Novash, Ju 31.285 (5) 6.754 (5) 38.03 (3)  
5 72 Bennett, Justin 31.177 (4) 6.886 (9) 38.06 (5)  
6 46 Laperriere, Alize 31.391 (6) 6.885 (8) 38.27 (6)  
7 32 Alary, Megan 31.396 (7) 6.985 (14) 38.38 (7)  
8 34 Charron, Erika 31.721 (8) 6.862 (7) 38.58 (8)  
9 39 Marchessault, Ali 31.917 (11) 6.811 (6) 38.72 (9)  
10 37 Bertrand, Marie 31.782 (9) 7.025 (19) 38.80 (10)  
11 41 Bonneville, Jade 31.879 (10) 7.078 (21) 38.95 (11)  
12 30 Boutin, Megane 32.266 (13) 6.925 (10) 39.19 (12)  
13 1 Peter, Noe 32.501 (17) 6.989 (15) 39.49 (13)  
14 59 Donahue, Gabriel 32.094 (12) 7.505 (37) 39.59 (14)  
15 50 Primeau, Camille 32.477 (16) 7.176 (25) 39.65 (15)  
16 44 Duchesne, Alice 32.702 (18) 7.057 (20) 39.75 (16)  
17 42 Laurier, Noemie 32.395 (14) 7.448 (33) 39.84 (17)  
18 9 ROSS, Tomas 32.422 (15) 7.448 (33) 39.87 (18)  
19 53 Rodgers, Emylin 33.019 (21) 7.002 (16) 40.02 (19)  
20 79 Paquette, William 33.074 (22) 6.969 (12) 40.04 (20)  
21 66 Lepine, Clement 33.129 (24) 7.006 (17) 40.13 (21)  
22 68 Forget, Felix Ant 33.133 (25) 7.090 (23) 40.22 (22)  
23 2 Glorieux, Emile 32.867 (20) 7.409 (30) 40.27 (23)  
24 40 Nadia Reha, Mika 33.079 (23) 7.432 (32) 40.51 (24)  
25 67 Turcotte, Emille 32.708 (19) 7.826 (51) 40.53 (25)  
26 17 Boucher, Romane 33.466 (30) 7.107 (24) 40.57 (26)  
27 22 Bousquet, Emile 33.937 (37) 6.663 (2) 40.60 (27)  
28 54 Drolet, Flavie 33.665 (32) 7.303 (27) 40.96 (28)  
29 75 Gaudreau, Maxime 33.299 (27) 7.710 (44) 41.00 (29)  
30 14 Tremblay, Arianne 33.783 (34) 7.405 (29) 41.18 (30)  
31 25 Laurin, Mahee 34.289 (41) 7.017 (18) 41.30 (31)  
32 73 Cote, Marc Alexan 34.020 (39) 7.298 (26) 41.31 (32)  
33 7 Arbec, Sarah Jane 33.663 (31) 7.680 (43) 41.34 (33)  
34 61 Vincent, Karolann 33.802 (35) 7.644 (41) 41.44 (34)  
35 35 Lambert, Mathilde 33.983 (38) 7.482 (36) 41.46 (35)  
36 65 Wright, Charles 33.775 (33) 7.773 (46) 41.54 (36)  
37 20 Tremblay, Philipp 33.417 (28) 8.146 (61) 41.56 (37)  
38 77 Quenneville, Simo 33.255 (26) 8.355 (67) 41.61 (38)  
39 76 Miron, Nicolas 33.462 (29) 8.237 (65) 41.69 (39)  
39 18 Larose, Lea Pier 34.361 (42) 7.331 (28) 41.69 (39)  
 
 
 
26-01-15 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LIST: Nat2011_1110A. ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved