Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Camp de vitesse run 1 am - Super-G, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/27/2015 10:00 AM

Resultats¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
VSC - CAMP DE VITESSE 26-01- 2015 - VAGUE 1  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAT ST-COME JANUARY 27, 2015 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 81 Labbe, Julien 28.922 (1) 5.844 (1) 34.76 (1)  
2 70 Laniel, Jeremie 29.423 (2) 6.392 (7) 35.81 (2)  
3 72 Bennett, Justin 29.719 (3) 6.362 (5) 36.08 (3)  
4 23 Granger, Samuel 30.130 (5) 6.128 (2) 36.25 (4)  
5 36 Weil, Anthony 30.069 (4) 6.324 (3) 36.39 (5)  
6 32 Alary, Megan 30.336 (6) 6.421 (11) 36.75 (6)  
7 30 Boutin, Megane 30.628 (9) 6.389 (6) 37.01 (7)  
8 80 Dansereau, Willia 30.665 (10) 6.421 (11) 37.08 (8)  
9 60 Drylie Novash, Ju 30.604 (8) 6.660 (19) 37.26 (9)  
10 46 Laperriere, Alize 30.521 (7) 6.763 (24) 37.28 (10)  
11 37 Bertrand, Marie 30.741 (11) 6.592 (16) 37.33 (11)  
12 66 Lepine, Clement 31.024 (14) 6.404 (8) 37.42 (12)  
12 54 Drolet, Flavie 31.015 (13) 6.407 (10) 37.42 (12)  
14 38 Lafond, Justine 31.314 (17) 6.353 (4) 37.66 (14)  
15 41 Bonneville, Jade 30.959 (12) 6.738 (22) 37.69 (15)  
16 53 Rodgers, Emylin 31.651 (21) 6.405 (9) 38.05 (16)  
17 77 Quenneville, Simo 31.331 (18) 6.735 (21) 38.06 (17)  
18 39 Marchessault, Ali 31.501 (19) 6.589 (15) 38.09 (18)  
19 42 Laurier, Noemie 31.244 (16) 6.880 (27) 38.12 (19)  
20 79 Paquette, William 31.641 (20) 6.562 (13) 38.20 (20)  
21 59 Donahue, Gabriel 31.135 (15) 7.109 (35) 38.24 (21)  
22 1 Peter, Noe 31.883 (23) 6.676 (20) 38.55 (22)  
23 22 Bousquet, Emile 31.988 (25) 6.778 (25) 38.76 (23)  
24 50 Primeau, Camille 31.834 (22) 7.090 (32) 38.92 (24)  
25 40 Nadia Reha, Mika 32.208 (27) 6.749 (23) 38.95 (25)  
26 44 Duchesne, Alice 31.887 (24) 7.130 (36) 39.01 (26)  
27 35 Lambert, Mathilde 32.555 (30) 6.584 (14) 39.13 (27)  
28 51 Tetrault, Marie E 32.566 (32) 6.802 (26) 39.36 (28)  
29 25 Laurin, Mahee 32.826 (38) 6.653 (18) 39.47 (29)  
30 2 Glorieux, Emile 32.391 (28) 7.173 (41) 39.56 (30)  
31 68 Forget, Felix Ant 32.604 (33) 6.974 (28) 39.57 (31)  
32 76 Miron, Nicolas 32.069 (26) 7.565 (54) 39.63 (32)  
33 48 Rilling, Anja 32.670 (34) 7.095 (34) 39.76 (33)  
34 67 Turcotte, Emille 32.451 (29) 7.354 (48) 39.80 (34)  
35 63 Bernatchez, Maxim 32.696 (36) 7.162 (38) 39.85 (35)  
36 61 Vincent, Karolann 32.830 (39) 7.164 (39) 39.99 (36)  
37 12 Hamet Belisle, Re 32.562 (31) 7.439 (51) 40.00 (37)  
38 69 Transon, Hayden 32.704 (37) 7.321 (47) 40.02 (38)  
39 7 Arbec, Sarah Jane 32.691 (35) 7.403 (50) 40.09 (39)  
40 52 Fortin, Chloe 33.058 (43) 7.069 (30) 40.12 (40)  
 
 
 
27-01-15 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LIST: Nat2011_1110A. ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved