Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC-SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/26/2015 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 1-26-15 
WMC-SMAA Slalom Host: Yarmouth 
Fryeburg, Gorham and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 F YAR VanAlstine Hannah 50.11 (3) 50.80 (1) 1:40.91 (1) 
2 56 F YAR Elder Greta 50.31 (4) 52.85 (2) 1:43.16 (2) 
3 52 F FRYE Shea Mary 53.04 (5) 54.11 (3) 1:47.15 (3) 
4 58 F MARSH Martin Olivia 54.03 (6) 59.12 (5) 1:53.15 (4) 
5 72 F YAR Ruth Emi 57.06 (8) 57.92 (4) 1:54.98 (5) 
6 57 F FRYE Duane-Leavitt Soph 58.39 (11) 1:00.80 (6) 1:59.19 (6) 
7 64 F YAR Condon Abby 58.27 (10) 1:01.31 (7) 1:59.58 (7) 
8 75 F YAR Noack Chloe 58.87 (12) 1:02.35 (8) 2:01.22 (8) 
9 62 F MARSH Manero Molly 57.75 (9) 1:03.66 (10) 2:01.41 (9) 
10 65 F FRYE Seabeck Morgan 1:00.23 (13) 1:03.29 (9) 2:03.52 (10) 
11 66 F MARSH Klossner Lane 1:01.37 (15) 1:04.51 (11) 2:05.88 (11) 
12 63 F GOR Mumm Frederikke 1:01.24 (14) 1:04.74 (12) 2:05.98 (12) 
13 70 F MARSH Dowd Margaret 1:02.55 (16) 1:07.58 (13) 2:10.13 (13) 
14 55 F BE Rae Polly 1:03.41 (17) 1:08.99 (15) 2:12.40 (14) 
15 61 F FRYE Friedman Laura 1:04.38 (18) 1:08.15 (14) 2:12.53 (15) 
16 79 F YAR Pardales Isabella 1:07.88 (23) 1:09.13 (16) 2:17.01 (16) 
17 83 F YAR Marston Emma 1:06.48 (22) 1:13.31 (17) 2:19.79 (17) 
18 77 F YAR Waeldner Katie 1:07.95 (24) 1:13.83 (18) 2:21.78 (18) 
19 87 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 1:09.19 (27) 1:14.01 (19) 2:23.20 (19) 
20 59 F GOR Plumer Kiana 1:08.81 (25) 1:14.49 (20) 2:23.30 (20) 
21 69 F FRYE Frye Hannah 1:08.86 (26) 1:15.64 (22) 2:24.50 (21) 
22 73 F MARSH Varner Olivia 1:10.01 (29) 1:16.14 (23) 2:26.15 (22) 
23 76 F MARSH Pouliot Grace 1:11.57 (30) 1:14.84 (21) 2:26.41 (23) 
24 71 F GOR ODonnell Emily 1:09.95 (28) 1:18.69 (24) 2:28.64 (24) 
25 85 F YAR Thomas Kirsten 1:12.17 (31) 1:21.29 (26) 2:33.46 (25) 
26 82 F MARSH Gale Alexandra 1:14.78 (32) 1:19.55 (25) 2:34.33 (26) 
27 74 F GOR Twilley Alyda 1:05.07 (20) 1:31.88 (30) 2:36.95 (27) 
28 81 F YAR Weinberg Leah 1:17.72 (34) 1:23.99 (27) 2:41.71 (28) 
29 78 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 1:16.94 (33) 1:31.42 (29) 2:48.36 (29) 
30 80 F MARSH Tuano Colleen 1:18.40 (35) 1:30.55 (28) 2:48.95 (30) 
31 84 F MARSH Marcos-lopez Claud 1:21.52 (36) 1:58.78 (31) 3:20.30 (31) 
32 53 F MARSH Syrene Sophia 47.18 (1) DNF 
33 68 F YAR Ralph Cate 54.43 (7) DNF 
34 54 F GOR Christakis Emma 1:04.85 (19) DNF 
35 67 F GOR Pitman Maeve 1:06.08 (21) DNF 
36 51 F YAR Bouton Anna 50.09 (2) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 98 M MARSH Claus Kyle 43.98 (1) 47.84 (2) 1:31.82 (1) 
2 93 M GOR Roberts Nathan 46.28 (2) 47.84 (2) 1:34.12 (2) 
3 90 M YAR Diggins Jack 48.03 (5) 47.75 (1) 1:35.78 (3) 
4 95 M BE Rae Aaron 47.66 (3) 49.04 (4) 1:36.70 (4) 
5 92 M MARSH King James 47.68 (4) 49.05 (5) 1:36.73 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2015 6:27:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved