Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/26/2015 9:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 1/26/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 U18 KENNEY, Patrick 1:03.63 56 62 U18 HALPERN-REISS, Sebas 1:05.86 
2 22 U18 VON APPEN, Sven 1:03.55 57 79 U18 GAVETT, Tim 1:05.92 
3 20 U21 SCHIBLI, Jack 1:03.47 58 56 U18 OSBORNE, Gregory 1:05.92 
4 28 U21 RICHARD, Max 1:03.45 59 33 SR ELLER, Bryce 1:05.96 
5 27 U21 FERRI, James 1:03.42 60 69 U21 GONIN, Sebastian 1:06.05 
6 42 SR KELLOCK, Jonathan 1:03.39 61 65 U21 PRICE, Graeme 1:06.44 
7 51 U21 JORDAN, Colby 1:03.38 62 68 U18 HANUS, Matthew 1:06.46 
8 36 U21 VAN DEURSEN, Jake 1:03.29 63 67 U18 KLOSTERMAN, Paul 1:06.46 
9 5 SR MARSHALL, Craig 1:03.27 64 64 U18 DONOHUE, Ryan 1:06.47 
10 31 U21 SULLIVAN, Aleck 1:03.25 65 66 U21 ROBILLARD, Griffin 1:07.09 
11 37 U18 CAMPBELL, Pate 1:03.22 66 74 U18 HOLSCHER, Kay 1:08.08 
12 16 U21 BLAKE, Daniel 1:03.21 67 15 U21 BROWN, Griffin 1:08.10 
13 19 SR MACOMBER, Sam 1:03.18 68 72 U18 BARBEITO, Juan Bauti 1:09.47 
14 61 U21 LASH, Max 1:03.17 69 75 U18 KIM, Dashiell 1:12.45 
15 17 U18 GALLAGHER, Christia 1:03.12  
16 18 U21 MORSE, Sam 1:03.04  
17 49 U18 JANCO, Cole 1:02.93  
18 11 U21 DUFFY, Danny 1:02.88  
19 4 U21 FUCIGNA, Peter 1:02.66  
20 32 U18 STEFFEY, George 1:02.61  
21 10 U21 MCCONVILLE, Patrick 1:02.60  
22 8 U21 DUFFY, Drew 1:02.56  
23 2 SR VIETZE, Sandy 1:02.46  
24 14 SR MARSHALL, Tucker 1:02.46  
25 21 SR BLACK, Hunter 1:02.31  
26 7 SR ST-GERMAIN, William 1:01.91  
27 3 SR KELLEY, Robby 1:01.79  
28 1 U21 ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:01.65  
29 13 U21 WEISEL, Kipling 1:01.12  
30 6 SR DONALDSON, David 1:00.41  
31 57 U21 HAYES, Colin 1:03.68  
32 26 U21 PRICE, Cameron 1:03.75  
33 30 U18 SLATTERY, Logan 1:03.81  
34 9 U21 PLANT, Riley 1:03.85  
35 54 U21 KOFOED, Spencer 1:03.90  
36 50 SR CLIFFORD, James 1:03.94  
37 23 U21 DVORACEK, Addison 1:03.96  
38 41 U18 FRISK, David 1:03.98  
39 40 U18 SCHIBLI, Scott 1:04.04  
40 35 U21 MANGIACOTTI, Brian 1:04.05  
41 53 U21 BARNEY, Ryan 1:04.37  
42 44 U18 WAGNER, Kalle 1:04.43  
43 59 U18 GUTSTEIN, Grant 1:04.72  
44 48 U21 BEUTNER, Michael 1:04.72  
45 73 U18 GUTSTEIN, Trent 1:04.73  
46 78 U18 SMITH, Spencer 1:04.93  
47 39 SR COOPER, Scott 1:04.94  
48 34 SR SMITH, Brennan 1:05.14  
49 45 U18 ARMSTRONG, Carter 1:05.16  
50 58 U21 MATEL, Samuel 1:05.17  
51 55 U18 MCVEY, Max 1:05.20  
52 46 U21 MCNAMARA, P Finn 1:05.20  
53 80 U18 TURNER, Joshua 1:05.28  
54 70 U18 HORWITZ, Kai 1:05.47  
55 43 SR JACOBS, Jake 1:05.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved