Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2nd run results¹
1st run results¹
Intervals 1st run¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Start List¹
Eastern Cup Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
1/26/2015 9:30 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN CUP WOMEN`S GS  
 
 
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY JANUARY 26, 2015 
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 5 U21 USA HASKELL, Mardene 30.873 (1) 31.642 (5) 1:02.51 (1)  
second run 31.363 (1) 32.246 (13) 1:03.60 (5) 2:06.11  
2 12 SR CAN ROZINOWICZ, Laura 31.796 (7) 31.481 (2) 1:03.27 (4)  
second run 31.784 (6) 31.158 (1) 1:02.94 (1) 2:06.21  
3 2 SR USA BARTHOLD, Jeanne 31.392 (3) 31.660 (6) 1:03.05 (2)  
second run 31.565 (2) 31.686 (4) 1:03.25 (2) 2:06.30  
4 11 U21 USA MERRYWEATHER, Ali 32.155 (11) 31.555 (3) 1:03.71 (6)  
second run 31.872 (8) 31.650 (3) 1:03.52 (4) 2:07.23  
4 3 U21 CAN CURRIE, MEG 31.503 (4) 31.622 (4) 1:03.12 (3)  
second run 31.743 (5) 32.370 (15) 1:04.11 (9) 2:07.23  
6 4 U18 USA UTTER, Kathleen 31.527 (5) 32.357 (13) 1:03.88 (9)  
second run 31.638 (3) 31.962 (8) 1:03.60 (5) 2:07.48  
7 15 U21 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve 31.839 (8) 32.024 (7) 1:03.86 (8)  
second run 32.237 (11) 32.145 (11) 1:04.38 (11) 2:08.24  
8 8 U18 USA CURRIER, Bridget 32.204 (12) 32.036 (8) 1:04.24 (10)  
second run 32.292 (14) 31.779 (5) 1:04.07 (8) 2:08.31  
9 78 U18 NOR SELVAAG, Josefine 1:05.27 (17)  
second run 31.669 (4) 31.609 (2) 1:03.27 (3) 2:08.54  
10 26 U18 CAN CURRIE, Stephanie 32.357 (14) 32.443 (15) 1:04.80 (14)  
second run 31.855 (7) 32.086 (9) 1:03.94 (7) 2:08.74  
11 20 U21 USA GREENE, Katy 32.397 (15) 32.484 (16) 1:04.88 (15)  
second run 32.505 (20) 31.932 (7) 1:04.43 (12) 2:09.31  
12 24 U18 USA HANUS, Alexandra 32.144 (9) 32.283 (12) 1:04.42 (11)  
second run 32.778 (26) 32.197 (12) 1:04.97 (18) 2:09.39  
13 17 U18 USA LORD, Madison 32.145 (10) 32.406 (14) 1:04.55 (12)  
second run 32.453 (18) 32.400 (16) 1:04.85 (16) 2:09.40  
14 13 U21 CAN WOODHOUSE, Emma 32.499 (18) 32.260 (11) 1:04.75 (13)  
second run 32.260 (12) 32.430 (17) 1:04.69 (14) 2:09.44  
15 6 U21 USA ANDERSON, Nicole 31.369 (2) 32.126 (9) 1:03.49 (5)  
second run 32.431 (17) 33.590 (33) 1:06.02 (26) 2:09.51  
16 19 U21 USA CALCAGNI, Lexi 32.857 (21) 32.638 (19) 1:05.49 (19)  
second run 32.296 (15) 31.902 (6) 1:04.19 (10) 2:09.68  
17 1 SR USA SACKBAUER, Mary 32.355 (13) 32.594 (18) 1:04.94 (16)  
second run 32.559 (22) 32.520 (19) 1:05.07 (19) 2:10.01  
18 23 SR USA WHISTLER, Paige 32.647 (20) 32.907 (21) 1:05.55 (20)  
second run 32.188 (10) 32.771 (23) 1:04.95 (17) 2:10.50  
19 7 U21 USA SKOVRAN, Alexandr 32.507 (19) 32.832 (20) 1:05.33 (18)  
second run 32.650 (24) 32.600 (20) 1:05.25 (21) 2:10.58  
20 41 U18 USA FOLEY, Anna 33.879 (35) 32.489 (17) 1:06.36 (26)  
second run 32.067 (9) 32.704 (21) 1:04.77 (15) 2:11.13  
 
 
 
26-01-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW715 USA5257.836 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved