Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd run results¹
1st run results¹
Intervals 1st run¹
Start List¹
Eastern Cup Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
1/26/2015 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP WOMEN`S GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 1/26/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 BBTS HADDEN, Whitney 1:07.01 56 50 BBTS GOULD, Collette 1:11.47 
2 44 BBTS KANTOR, Shelby 1:06.80 57 52 BMA DENNIS, Sarah 1:11.81 
3 9 BMA WILSON, Moriah 1:06.76 58 82 FSA COUTURE, Courtney 1:12.01 
4 18 COLBY ENDERS, Destrey 1:06.64 59 57 GMVS LEIBUNDGUT, Nicole 1:12.08 
5 41 BBTS FOLEY, Anna 1:06.36 60 47 NWS BARILE, Jillian 1:12.16 
6 28 BMA WATTS, Jordan 1:06.35 61 55 SMS MAHON, Annabel 1:12.83 
7 65 BMA GERRARD, Olivia 1:06.33 62 69 PROC BLATCHFORD, Hailey 1:13.05 
8 46 BMA BRUCE, Anna 1:06.19 63 35 BBTS NAWROCKI, Alexx 1:13.06 
9 63 BMA SHERMAN, Sophia 1:05.84 64 61 NWS VAN SLYKE, Maris 1:13.32 
10 22 BMA PRICE, Alli 1:05.58 65 95 WEST ZILKA, Katie 1:13.52 
11 23 COLBY WHISTLER, Paige 1:05.55 66 66 HOLD STARER, Hadley 1:13.59 
12 19 CALCAGNI, Lexi 1:05.49 67 92 OMS BONNET, Kristina 1:13.68 
13 7 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandr 1:05.33 68 86 GACP SIMARD, Madeline 1:13.72 
14 78 BMA SELVAAG, Josefine 1:05.27 69 54 HOLD BENGTSSON, Elly 1:13.97 
15 1 MIDD SACKBAUER, Mary 1:04.94 70 60 MMSC KLINKENBERG, Ingri 1:14.35 
16 20 MIDD GREENE, Katy 1:04.88 71 94 SWSC AHEARN, Megan 1:14.52 
17 26 CURRIE, Stephanie 1:04.80 72 88 GMVS SKOVRAN, Juliana 1:14.58 
18 13 WOODHOUSE, Emma 1:04.75 73 74 BBTS WHITNEY, Anna 1:14.67 
19 17 BMA LORD, Madison 1:04.55 74 89 GMVS MORTON, Isobel 1:14.68 
20 24 BMA HANUS, Alexandra 1:04.42 75 68 PROC CLARKE, Alexandra 1:15.51 
21 8 BMA CURRIER, Bridget 1:04.24 76 81 SMC FAIRBROTHERS, Alic 1:15.82 
22 4 GMVS UTTER, Kathleen 1:03.88 77 84 KUA RULON, Shea 1:16.97 
23 15 GMVS FRIGON, Genevieve 1:03.86 78 85 OMS MICHAELS, Elise 1:17.60 
24 200 MIDD GILBERT, Elle 1:03.81 79 70 PROC MELVILLE, Avery 1:18.53 
25 11 SMS MERRYWEATHER, Ali 1:03.71 80 93 SWSC BASTEK, Gabriella 1:19.88 
26 6 DART ANDERSON, Nicole 1:03.49 81 72 PROC MONTENEGRO, Floren 1:22.26 
27 12 UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura 1:03.27  
28 3 CURRIE, MEG 1:03.12  
29 2 COLBY BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:03.05  
30 5 COLBY HASKELL, Mardene 1:02.51  
31 16 COLBY WINSLOW, Caroline 1:07.06  
32 30 BBTS NAWROCKI, Marika 1:07.15  
33 32 BBTS NAWROCKI, Rachel 1:07.70  
34 51 GACP PARKER, Alexandra 1:07.78  
35 29 MMSC SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:07.96  
36 34 GMVS RYAN, Rebecca 1:07.98  
37 37 KMS AGNELLET, Laurie 1:08.13  
38 36 SMS GUARINO, Anne 1:08.23  
39 21 SMS STEFFEY, Amanda 1:09.00  
40 49 BMA ASHNAULT, Dannica 1:09.21  
41 31 SMS JENSEN, Adelaide 1:09.39  
42 27 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 1:09.43  
43 38 BBTS DONNAN, Gibson 1:09.73  
44 33 SMS FINFER, Emma 1:09.73  
45 43 KUA HULLEBERG, Greta 1:09.86  
46 56 SMC VAN DEURSEN, Moll 1:09.92  
47 53 CVA GRANT, Kelsie 1:10.26  
48 59 BBTS DONNAN, Ingrid 1:10.58  
49 96 GACP BOUCHARD, Elise 1:10.60  
50 45 GMVS ROSEN, Katy 1:10.92  
51 71 BMA SULLIVAN, Abigail 1:11.15  
52 48 KUA MARSHALL, Alexand 1:11.21  
53 91 HOLD DOBYNS, Taylor 1:11.33  
54 64 CVA JENSON, Erica 1:11.34  
55 62 GMVS MEYNARD, Sophia 1:11.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved