Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial by Class¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND SKI AREA
1/25/2015 12:15 PM

Unofficial overall¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GIANT SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1581  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 25, 2015 
LOVELAND SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 70 R6309234 Young, Elle U12 SSCV/03 1:08.73 
17 96 6594330 Wheatley, Kyra U12 /03 1:09.74 
18 89 R6474381 Ornstein, Kylee U12 WPK/03 1:10.29 
19 99 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U12 SUM/03 1:10.38 
20 41 R6338982 Brown, Nancy U12 SSCV/03 1:10.56 
21 40 R6476754 Pavelich, Robin U12 SSCV/04 1:10.93 
22 45 R6308383 Maffei, Nathalie U12 SSCV/03 1:11.10 
23 104 R6402603 Smith, Phoebe U12 SUM/04 1:11.28 
24 77 R6454944 Blair, Ellie U12SSWSC/03 1:11.39 
25 97 R6488024 Gonzalez, Alexandra U12 SSCV/03 1:11.61 
26 85 R6454663 Ort, Annika U12SSWSC/04 1:11.85 
27 102 R6309404 Uglyar, Victoria U12 SUM/04 1:12.08 
28 71 R6340510 Westall, Alexandra U12 SUM/04 1:12.20 
29 46 R6530287 Drobek, Marissa U12SSWSC/03 1:12.60 
30 23 R6303777 Avery, Shu U10 SSCV/05 1:12.67 
31 81 R6529905 Gowdy, Sophia U12SSWSC/03 1:12.96 
32 91 R6334256 Shepard, Abbey U12 PUR/03 1:13.18 
33 60 R6404905 Pattenden, Annabelle U12 TBK/04 1:13.75 
34 44 R6393564 Sullivan, Adalie U12 SSCV/03 1:13.97 
35 11 R6459373 Cooledge, Karlie U10 SUM/06 1:14.46 
36 101 R6343519 Bachmann, Nadia U12 WPK/03 1:14.61 
37 86 X6583163 Stafford, Matisse U12 WPK/04 1:14.85 
38 90 R6521848 Gilchrist, Caroline U12SSWSC/04 1:14.86 
39 36 R6437147 Brausch, Kamryn U12 SSCV/04 1:15.06 
40 10 R6388827 Dorf, Annabel U10 SSCV/05 1:15.08 
41 66 R6478868 Millett, Grace U12 SSCV/04 1:15.12 
42 62 R6288104 Morgan, Sophie U12 LSC/03 1:15.18 
43 61 R6373524 Pointet, Erin U12 LSC/04 1:15.22 
44 73 R6482085 O`Hare, Sydney U12SSWSC/03 1:15.26 
45 7 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena U10 SSCV/05 1:15.35 
46 93 R6482212 Hager, Annie U12SSWSC/03 1:15.42 
47 37 R6579905 Eliason, Bryn U12SSWSC/03 1:15.86 
48 54 R6437276 Cooper, Emilia U12SSWSC/03 1:15.90 
49 67 R6551666 Ludwig, Ava U12 SSCV/04 1:15.96 
50 47 R6371048 Burke, Danielle U12 ELD/04 1:16.35 
51 25 R6488031 Gonzalez-Barot, Isabella U10 SSCV/06 1:16.42 
52 42 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U12 SSCV/04 1:16.70 
53 49 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U12 ELD/03 1:16.76 
28 R6470804 Dembeck, Abby U10 WPK/05 1:16.76 
55 43 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U12 ELD/03 1:16.85 
56 78 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U12 WPK/03 1:16.93 
57 31 R6393393 Dulaney, Addison U10 SUM/06 1:17.11 
 
25-01-15 / LOVELAND SKI AREA LIST: NLW715 N1581 GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved