Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Overall¹
Start List Race 2¹
U10/U12 GS FESTIVAL - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND SKI AREA
1/25/2015 1:15 PM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U10/U12 GS FESTIVAL - GS RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1579  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 25, 2015 
LOVELAND SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 5 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 1:06.35 (16)  
2 21 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 1:06.38 (17)  
3 4 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:06.93 (19)  
4 11 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 1:07.47 (22)  
5 22 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U10SSWSC/05 1:09.57 (32)  
6 23 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 1:09.92 (35)  
7 3 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:11.85 (42)  
8 26 R6422908 Gillest, Garrett U10 ELD/05 1:12.68 (45)  
9 6 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:12.79 (47)  
10 19 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 1:13.38 (48)  
11 2 R6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:13.60 (49)  
12 14 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:13.74 (50)  
13 15 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 1:14.70 (54)  
14 8 I6481127 Nolting, Jeremy U10 PCS/05 1:15.21 (57)  
15 18 R6384800 Stanley, Marcus U10 LSC/05 1:15.82 (63)  
16 29 R6426689 Vincent, Jack U10 ELD/05 1:15.92 (64)  
17 17 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:16.93 (66)  
18 9 R6530901 Rucker, Miles U10 ELD/05 1:17.05 (67)  
19 1 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:17.45 (68)  
20 106 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 1:18.29 (73)  
21 25 X6450449 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:19.64 (76)  
22 7 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM/06 1:20.24 (77)  
23 16 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:21.23 (78)  
24 13 R6413625 Mercer, Maximilian U10 SUM/05 1:23.47 (81)  
25 28 C6498403 Firestone, John U10 PIN/06 1:23.88 (84)  
26 27 R6561442 Robinson, Walker U10 SUM/06 1:27.05 (86)  
27 20 R6342260 Washburn, Jake U10 PUR/05 1:30.53 (88)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
10 R6409496 Wiser, Sebastian U10 WPK/05 
24 R6342995 Cronin, Jack U10 TBK/05 
 
 
 
25-01-15 / LOVELAND SKI AREA LIST: NLM715 N1579 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved