Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/25/2015 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 1/25/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 U21 SCHIBLI, Jack 1:01.82 56 7 U21 MOONEY, Ryan 1:03.34 
2 42 U21 CARDAMONE, Devon 1:01.80 57 91 U21 JORDAN, Colby 1:03.38 
3 50 U21 STUERCKE, Hunter 1:01.80 58 84 SR WATANABE, Takehiro 1:03.39 
4 4 U21 MCCONVILLE, Patrick 1:01.67 59 93 U21 BARNEY, Ryan 1:03.45 
5 53 U18 STEFFEY, George 1:01.67 60 97 U21 HAYES, Colin 1:03.53 
6 51 U18 SLATTERY, Logan 1:01.61 61 70 SR NOLAN, Matthew 1:03.54 
7 18 U21 COOKSON, Bryan 1:01.59 62 83 U21 MCNAMARA, P Finn 1:03.64 
8 32 U18 GALLAGHER, Christia 1:01.57 63 113 U18 GUTSTEIN, Trent 1:03.73 
9 117 U18 SMITH, Spencer 1:01.49 64 103 U21 BULLEN, Cody 1:03.73 
10 41 SR MCCONVILLE, Charles 1:01.46 65 71 U18 SCHIBLI, Scott 1:03.79 
11 12 SR FARRELL, Bobby 1:01.39 66 67 SR COOPER, Scott 1:03.79 
12 6 U21 WEISEL, Kipling 1:01.32 67 22 SR MARSHALL, Craig 1:03.87 
13 17 U21 FUCIGNA, Peter 1:01.32 68 100 U21 MATEL, Samuel 1:03.89 
14 44 U21 FERRI, James 1:01.31 69 74 U18 FRISK, David 1:04.20 
15 60 SR FISHER MCCARNEY, Dy 1:01.24 70 81 U18 ARMSTRONG, Carter 1:04.29 
16 68 U21 KULLBERG, Kei 1:01.23 71 58 SR ELLER, Bryce 1:04.41 
17 31 SR OLIVER, Coley 1:01.17 72 96 U21 KOFOED, Spencer 1:04.53 
18 72 U21 WILSON, Kenny 1:01.15 73 107 U21 MARSHALL, James 1:04.56 
19 30 SR FARRELL, Brad 1:01.13 74 109 U18 KLOSTERMAN, Paul 1:04.65 
20 9 SR MARSHALL, Tucker 1:01.05 75 86 U21 LOVE, Shane 1:04.67 
21 26 SR VIETZE, Sandy 1:01.02 76 111 U18 HORWITZ, Kai 1:04.75 
22 37 SR BLACK, Hunter 1:01.01 77 99 SR FRUTH, Loudon 1:04.88 
23 3 SR ST-GERMAIN, William 1:00.91 78 39 U21 DVORACEK, Addison 1:04.88 
24 16 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Prescot 1:00.87 79 119 U18 TURNER, Joshua 1:04.96 
25 47 SR WUNSCH, Taylor 1:00.79 80 85 U21 SPANGLER, Peter 1:05.05 
26 48 U21 HARRISON, Charles 1:00.58 81 102 U21 HYLAND, Christopher 1:05.09 
27 10 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:00.07 82 78 SR GEDEVANISHVILI, Dimi 1:05.72 
28 14 U21 ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:00.07 83 110 U21 GONIN, Sebastian 1:06.08 
29 11 SR STEINKE, Chris 59.76 84 105 U18 HALPERN-REISS, Sebas 1:06.37 
30 15 SR DONALDSON, David 59.34 85 95 U18 OSBORNE, Gregory 1:06.51 
31 75 SR KELLOCK, Jonathan 1:02.01 86 115 U18 LA BARBERA, Carl 1:06.96 
32 55 U21 MARTIN, Daniel 1:02.10 87 112 U18 BARBEITO, Juan Bauti 1:07.09 
33 94 U21 LENNOX, Trevor 1:02.19 88 116 U18 SCHMITT, Ethan 1:08.40 
34 21 U21 PLANT, Riley 1:02.22  
35 76 U21 SHEILS, Charles 1:02.48  
36 13 SR RIVET, Philippe 1:02.50  
37 19 U21 GRAHAM, Hayes 1:02.52  
38 24 U21 DUFFY, Danny 1:02.56  
39 69 SR ENGELKEN, Taber 1:02.58  
40 73 SR DIRSTINE, Tanner 1:02.61  
41 43 U21 PRICE, Cameron 1:02.66  
42 38 U18 VON APPEN, Sven 1:02.83  
43 66 SR NIEDERHAUSER, Chris 1:02.85  
44 20 SR MARTIN, Max 1:02.86  
45 79 SR WILLIAMS, Michael 1:02.87  
46 82 SR KRONE, Kevin 1:02.93  
47 34 SR MACOMBER, Sam 1:02.97  
48 45 U21 RICHARD, Max 1:02.98  
49 54 SR BRADBURY, Christoph 1:02.99  
50 80 U18 WAGNER, Kalle 1:03.03  
51 27 U21 BLAKE, Daniel 1:03.05  
52 88 U18 JANCO, Cole 1:03.09  
53 104 U21 LASH, Max 1:03.10  
54 87 U21 BEUTNER, Michael 1:03.17  
55 63 U21 FERRI, Michael 1:03.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved