Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/25/2015 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 1/25/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 23.73 DUFFY, Drew 56 56 U21 45.75 FARROW, Kyle  
2 2 SR 21.58 READ, Kevyn 57 57 SR Dartmo 46.12 MORSE, Ben  
3 3 SR 16.57 ST-GERMAIN, Wi 58 58 SR PSU 48.17 ELLER, Bryce  
4 4 U21 25.29 MCCONVILLE, Pa 59 59 SR IND 48.63 SMITH, Brennan  
5 5 U21 UVM 22.97 BROWN, Griffin 60 60 SR 49.12 FISHER MCCARNEY 
6 6 U21 USST 24.08 WEISEL, Kiplin 61 61 U21 BC 50.89 MANGIACOTTI, Br 
7 7 U21 GMVS 23.98 MOONEY, Ryan 62 62 U21 IND 51.01 VAN DEURSEN, Ja 
8 8 SR UNH 25.70 OGLE, Jay 63 63 U21 COLBY 51.10 FERRI, Michael  
9 9 SR GMVS 22.00 MARSHALL, Tuck 64 64 U18 GMVS 51.14 CAMPBELL, Pate  
10 10 SR Dartmo 16.33 MCLAUGHLIN, Br 65 65 U18 BMA 51.59 KENNEY, Patrick 
11 11 SR 20.36 STEINKE, Chris 66 66 SR MIDD 51.63 NIEDERHAUSER, C 
12 12 SR UVM 22.18 FARRELL, Bobby 67 67 SR CSC 51.76 COOPER, Scott  
13 13 SR 20.00 RIVET, Philipp 68 68 U21 SLU 52.14 KULLBERG, Kei  
14 14 U21 USST 27.02 ARVIDSSON, Eri 69 69 SR SLU 53.27 ENGELKEN, Taber 
15 15 SR 14.82 DONALDSON, Dav 70 70 SR CSC 53.29 NOLAN, Matthew  
16 16 SR Dartmo 27.47 MCLAUGHLIN, Pr 71 71 U18 GMVS 53.81 SCHIBLI, Scott  
17 17 U21 BBTS 28.54 FUCIGNA, Peter 72 72 U21 CSC 54.10 WILSON, Kenny  
18 18 U21 28.58 COOKSON, Bryan 73 73 SR BATES 54.74 DIRSTINE, Tanne 
19 19 U21 28.72 GRAHAM, Hayes 74 74 U18 GMVS 54.62 FRISK, David  
20 20 SR PSU 29.50 MARTIN, Max 75 75 SR 54.86 KELLOCK, Jonath 
21 21 U21 MIDD 29.90 PLANT, Riley 76 76 U21 Willia 54.89 SHEILS, Charles 
22 22 SR COLBY 29.97 MARSHALL, Crai 77 77 SR WM/RRS 55.42 JACOBS, Jake  
23 23 U21 UVM 30.30 COULET, Gabrie 78 78 SR PSU 55.58 GEDEVANISHVILI, 
24 24 U21 GMVS 30.60 DUFFY, Danny 79 79 SR SLU 56.64 WILLIAMS, Micha 
25 25 SR Dartmo 30.72 BROOKS, Dylan 80 80 U18 BMA 56.76 WAGNER, Kalle  
26 26 SR UVM 31.01 VIETZE, Sandy 81 81 U18 57.73 ARMSTRONG, Cart 
27 27 U21 PSU 32.15 BLAKE, Daniel 82 82 SR SMC 57.84 KRONE, Kevin  
28 28 SR 32.41 KIDD, Charlie 83 83 U21 SMS 58.48 MCNAMARA, P Fin 
29 29 U21 COLBY 32.91 BOARDMAN, Mich 84 84 SR PSU 58.64 WATANABE, Takeh 
30 30 SR SMC 33.61 FARRELL, Brad 85 85 U21 SLU 60.11 SPANGLER, Peter 
31 31 SR UNH 33.79 OLIVER, Coley 86 86 U21 SMC 60.91 LOVE, Shane  
32 32 U18 BMA 34.21 GALLAGHER, Chr 87 87 U21 HOLD 61.27 BEUTNER, Michae 
33 33 U21 USST 34.41 MORSE, Sam 88 88 U18 BMA 62.39 JANCO, Cole  
34 34 SR Dartmo 34.44 MACOMBER, Sam 89 89 SR MIDD 62.71 CLIFFORD, James 
35 35 U21 Dartmo 34.81 FRANCIS, Brian 90 90 U21 63.93 DYMOND, Malcolm 
36 36 U21 MIDD 34.99 SCHIBLI, Jack 91 91 U21 MMSC 63.77 JORDAN, Colby  
37 37 SR Dartmo 35.81 BLACK, Hunter 92 92 U18 GMVS 64.19 POST, Chris  
38 38 U18 BMA 35.82 VON APPEN, Sve 93 93 U21 BC 64.37 BARNEY, Ryan  
39 39 U21 36.26 DVORACEK, Addi 94 94 U21 BC 64.62 LENNOX, Trevor  
40 40 SR 37.55 GEDEON-ACHI, G 95 95 U18 HOLD 66.26 OSBORNE, Gregor 
41 41 SR 38.15 MCCONVILLE, Ch 96 96 U21 BBTS 65.06 KOFOED, Spencer 
42 42 U21 MIDD 40.21 CARDAMONE, Dev 97 97 U21 MIDD 66.73 HAYES, Colin  
43 43 U21 COLBY 41.85 PRICE, Cameron 98 98 SR PSU 67.88 QUIMBY, Garrett 
44 44 U21 KMS 41.96 FERRI, James 99 99 SR SLU 69.37 FRUTH, Loudon  
45 45 U21 COLBY 42.19 RICHARD, Max 100 100 U21 BMA 71.07 MATEL, Samuel  
46 46 U18 BMA 42.29 THOMPSON, Oliv 101 101 U18 MMSC 71.66 GUTSTEIN, Grant 
47 47 SR UVM 42.75 WUNSCH, Taylor 102 102 U21 HOLD 73.42 HYLAND, Christo 
48 48 U21 Willia 43.01 HARRISON, Char 103 103 U21 BATES 73.68 BULLEN, Cody  
49 49 SR UNH 43.21 LAWRENCE, Chad 104 104 U21 BBTS 74.70 LASH, Max  
50 50 U21 PSU 44.09 STUERCKE, Hunt 105 105 U18 GMVS 74.97 HALPERN-REISS,  
51 51 U18 GMVS 44.18 SLATTERY, Loga 106 106 U21 77.21 PRICE, Graeme  
52 52 U21 BMA 44.49 SULLIVAN, Alec 107 107 U21 CSC 79.17 MARSHALL, James 
53 53 U18 SMS 44.70 STEFFEY, Georg 108 108 U21 BC 87.85 ROBILLARD, Grif 
54 54 SR BATES 44.74 BRADBURY, Chri 109 109 U18 MWV 92.27 KLOSTERMAN, Pau 
55 55 U21 SLU 44.95 MARTIN, Daniel 110 110 U21 GMVS 99.90 GONIN, Sebastia 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved