Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Overall¹
U10/U12 GS FESTIVAL - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND SKI AREA
1/25/2015 10:00 AM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U10/U12 GS FESTIVAL - GS RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1578  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 25, 2015 
LOVELAND SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 21 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 59.68 (10)  
2 11 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 1:02.15 (24)  
3 22 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U10SSWSC/05 1:02.40 (26)  
4 4 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:02.60 (28)  
5 5 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 1:03.46 (33)  
6 3 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:05.12 (39)  
7 23 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 1:07.02 (47)  
8 6 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:08.03 (51)  
9 18 R6384800 Stanley, Marcus U10 LSC/05 1:08.06 (52)  
10 101 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:08.10 (53)  
11 9 R6530901 Rucker, Miles U10 ELD/05 1:08.33 (54)  
12 19 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 1:08.38 (55)  
13 2 R6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:08.46 (56)  
14 26 R6422908 Gillest, Garrett U10 ELD/05 1:08.50 (57)  
15 15 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 1:09.11 (61)  
16 12 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:09.15 (62)  
17 17 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:09.27 (63)  
18 1 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:09.37 (64)  
19 14 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:09.40 (65)  
20 8 I6481127 Nolting, Jeremy U10 PCS/05 1:09.68 (67)  
21 29 R6426689 Vincent, Jack U10 ELD/05 1:10.39 (72)  
22 106 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 1:11.97 (75)  
23 28 C6498403 Firestone, John U10 PIN/06 1:13.43 (78)  
24 25 X6450449 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:13.57 (79)  
25 7 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM/06 1:14.25 (80)  
26 16 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:14.46 (81)  
27 13 R6413625 Mercer, Maximilian U10 SUM/05 1:16.67 (83)  
28 27 R6561442 Robinson, Walker U10 SUM/06 1:19.76 (86)  
29 20 R6342260 Washburn, Jake U10 PUR/05 1:22.50 (87)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-01-15 / LOVELAND SKI AREA LIST: NLM715 N1578 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved