Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2nd Run Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
Intermediate 1st Run¹
Start List¹
Eastern Cup Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
1/25/2015 9:30 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN CUP WOMEN`S GS  
 
 
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY JANUARY 25, 2015 
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 5 SR NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 29.349 (2) 28.139 (2) 57.48 (1)  
second run 1:03.80 (1) 2:01.28  
2 1 U21 SWE WEDSJOE, Lisa 30.191 (4) 28.513 (3) 58.70 (2)  
second run 32.452 (7) 32.784 (5) 1:05.23 (5) 2:03.93  
3 17 U21 USA HASKELL, Mardene 30.382 (6) 29.723 (27) 1:00.10 (13)  
second run 32.181 (4) 32.496 (1) 1:04.67 (2) 2:04.77  
4 12 U21 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Laure 30.648 (13) 29.452 (13) 1:00.10 (13)  
second run 31.888 (2) 32.859 (6) 1:04.74 (3) 2:04.84  
5 8 SR CAN TESCHNER, Randa 30.170 (3) 29.342 (10) 59.51 (5)  
second run 32.646 (9) 33.004 (7) 1:05.65 (11) 2:05.16  
6 15 SR USA BARTHOLD, Jeanne 30.556 (10) 29.439 (12) 59.99 (12)  
second run 32.856 (14) 32.692 (2) 1:05.54 (7) 2:05.53  
7 2 U21 USA GILBERT, Elle 58.73 (3)  
second run 32.855 (12) 33.981 (27) 1:06.83 (26) 2:05.56  
8 54 U21 USA CHENOWETH, Kelsey 30.478 (8) 29.497 (16) 59.97 (11)  
second run 32.351 (5) 33.345 (13) 1:05.69 (13) 2:05.66  
9 30 U18 USA UTTER, Kathleen 31.014 (18) 29.830 (30) 1:00.84 (20)  
second run 32.119 (3) 32.774 (4) 1:04.89 (4) 2:05.73  
10 9 U21 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve 30.422 (7) 29.334 (9) 59.75 (8)  
second run 32.855 (12) 33.577 (18) 1:06.43 (21) 2:06.18  
11 28 U21 CAN WOODHOUSE, Emma 31.058 (19) 29.500 (17) 1:00.55 (16)  
second run 1:05.76 (15) 2:06.31  
12 20 U18 USA CURRIER, Bridget 31.466 (29) 29.230 (7) 1:00.69 (18)  
second run 32.487 (8) 33.191 (10) 1:05.67 (12) 2:06.36  
13 27 U21 USA HENEGAN, Sydney 30.628 (12) 29.233 (8) 59.86 (10)  
second run 32.897 (17) 33.732 (20) 1:06.62 (22) 2:06.48  
14 121 U18 NOR SELVAAG, Josefine 31.156 (21) 29.486 (15) 1:00.64 (17)  
second run 32.862 (15) 33.048 (9) 1:05.91 (16) 2:06.55  
14 38 U18 USA LORD, Madison 31.363 (25) 29.569 (19) 1:00.93 (22)  
second run 1:05.62 (10) 2:06.55  
16 51 U18 CAN CURRIE, Stephanie 31.374 (27) 29.610 (22) 1:00.98 (24)  
second run 1:05.61 (9) 2:06.59  
17 21 U21 USA MERRYWEATHER, Ali 30.882 (16) 28.696 (4) 59.57 (7)  
second run 33.604 (23) 33.451 (16) 1:07.05 (27) 2:06.62  
18 36 U21 CAN DENIS, Darquise 30.784 (15) 30.171 (39) 1:00.95 (23)  
second run 1:05.69 (13) 2:06.64  
19 25 U21 USA DINAPOLI, Kelly A 30.609 (11) 29.634 (24) 1:00.24 (15)  
second run 1:06.42 (20) 2:06.66  
20 42 U21 USA GREENE, Katy 31.586 (31) 29.663 (25) 1:01.24 (28)  
second run 32.849 (11) 32.754 (3) 1:05.60 (8) 2:06.84  
 
 
 
25-01-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW715 USA5256.836 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved