Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd Run Results¹
1st Run Results¹
Intermediate 1st Run¹
Start List¹
Eastern Cup Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
1/25/2015 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP WOMEN`S GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 1/25/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 46 COLBY WHISTLER, Paige 1:01.67 56 64 CSC TAYLOR, Nicole 1:03.30 
2 45 BMA PRICE, Alli 1:01.41 57 77 KMS HOGAN, Lily 1:03.31 
3 42 MIDD GREENE, Katy 1:01.24 58 57 MMSC SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:03.39 
4 31 UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura 1:01.15 59 94 GACP PARKER, Alexandra 1:03.43 
5 48 BATES RYDER, Sierra 1:01.10 60 59 BATES JOHNSON, Hannah 1:03.62 
6 35 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celin 1:01.00 61 33 COLBY DALEY, Ryann 1:03.65 
7 51 OST CURRIE, Stephanie 1:00.98 62 67 SMS FINFER, Emma 1:03.66 
8 36 UVM DENIS, Darquise 1:00.95 63 109 CVA JENSON, Erica 1:03.71 
9 38 BMA LORD, Madison 1:00.93 64 80 KUA HULLEBERG, Greta 1:03.73 
10 26 DART ANDERSON, Nicole 1:00.85 65 75 BBTS DONNAN, Gibson 1:03.73 
11 30 GMVS UTTER, Kathleen 1:00.84 66 62 SLU LONZA, Amie 1:03.78 
12 63 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan 1:00.79 67 58 BBTS NAWROCKI, Marika 1:03.80 
13 20 BMA CURRIER, Bridget 1:00.69 68 92 BMA ASHNAULT, Dannica 1:04.05 
14 121 BMA SELVAAG, Josefine 1:00.64 69 68 GMVS RYAN, Rebecca 1:04.07 
15 28 WOODHOUSE, Emma 1:00.55 70 61 BC GILLIGAN, Maggie 1:04.31 
16 25 UNH DINAPOLI, Kelly A 1:00.24 71 70 SMS GUARINO, Anne 1:04.33 
17 12 UVM ST-GERMAIN, Laure 1:00.10 72 82 BBTS KANTOR, Shelby 1:04.46 
18 17 COLBY HASKELL, Mardene 1:00.10 73 60 GMVS KAPLAN, Amelia 1:04.77 
19 15 COLBY BARTHOLD, Jeanne 59.99 74 117 BMA SULLIVAN, Abigail 1:05.00 
20 54 BATES CHENOWETH, Kelsey 59.97 75 55 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 1:05.11 
21 27 SLU HENEGAN, Sydney 59.86 76 53 PSU COCHRANE, Czari 1:05.17 
22 6 DART FUCIGNA, Abigail 59.78 77 112 SMS CAKALA, Marika 1:05.25 
23 9 GMVS FRIGON, Genevieve 59.75 78 85 BC SOLOMON, Michelle 1:05.25 
24 21 SMS MERRYWEATHER, Alice 59.57 79 43 SMS STEFFEY, Amanda 1:05.44 
25 7 DART STRONG, Anne 59.56 80 52 WilliaLATHROP, Lara 1:05.47 
26 8 UNH TESCHNER, Randa 59.51 81 104 BBTS DONNAN, Ingrid 1:05.48 
27 107 BMA SHERMAN, Sophia 59.37 82 88 BC RYAN, Kristie 1:05.50 
28 2 MIDD GILBERT, Elle 58.73 83 102 GMVS LEIBUNDGUT, Nicole 1:05.51 
29 1 UNH WEDSJOE, Lisa 58.70 84 65 SMS JENSEN, Adelaide 1:05.61 
30 5 UVM RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, K 57.48 85 127 HOLD DOBYNS, Taylor 1:05.67 
31 44 SMC GRAND, Meggane 1:01.72 86 90 BC BURGART, Taylor 1:05.80 
32 4 UVM LATHROP, Brittany 1:01.73 87 96 CVA GRANT, Kelsie 1:06.03 
33 56 BMA WATTS, Jordan 1:01.79 88 106 GMVS MEYNARD, Sophia 1:06.14 
34 19 FARROW, Katie 1:01.79 89 69 BBTS NAWROCKI, Alexx 1:06.47 
35 16 DART HUSSON, Emily 1:01.79 90 83 GMVS ROSEN, Katy 1:06.58 
36 14 MIDD SACKBAUER, Mary 1:01.80 91 108 FSC HAMILTON, Annika 1:06.62 
37 18 BATES HAYES, Emily 1:01.87 92 50 BC ROWLAND, Jennifer 1:06.62 
38 47 BMA HANUS, Alexandra 1:02.10 93 81 PSU KENNEY, Eklutna 1:06.79 
39 132 BMA LORENZE, Paige 1:02.15 94 128 MMSC HOUSER, Ashley 1:06.82 
40 24 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandr 1:02.28 95 130 GACP BOUCHARD, Elise 1:06.99 
41 86 BMA BRUCE, Anna 1:02.29 96 93 BBTS GOULD, Collette 1:07.04 
42 110 BMA GERRARD, Olivia 1:02.34 97 87 WilliaCARAVELLI, Nicolet 1:07.05 
43 79 BMA COUTU, Tess 1:02.35 98 89 NWS BARILE, Jillian 1:07.06 
44 29 SLU MUELLER-RISTINE, 1:02.46 99 103 BBTS GETMAN, Maggie 1:07.07 
45 71 CSC MURPHY, Morganne 1:02.48 100 95 BMA DENNIS, Sarah 1:07.08 
46 200 PSU LEMGART, Charlott 1:02.62 101 115 PROC BLATCHFORD, Hailey 1:07.14 
47 3 BARTLETT, Carolin 1:02.63 102 91 KUA MARSHALL, Alexandr 1:07.19 
48 32 MIDD BARCLAY, Katelyn 1:02.69 103 111 HOLD STARER, Hadley 1:07.26 
49 13 CURRIE, MEG 1:02.75 104 133 OMS DE BUY WENNIGER, I 1:07.41 
50 72 WilliaSPENCER, Payton 1:02.77 105 100 SMC GEE, Kyrstin 1:07.79 
51 40 COLBY ENDERS, Destrey 1:02.81 106 124 OMS BONNET, Kristina 1:07.85 
52 97 BC PECH, Brayton 1:02.86 107 131 GACP SIMARD, Madeline 1:07.87 
53 66 BBTS NAWROCKI, Rachel 1:02.89 108 129 GMVS SKOVRAN, Juliana 1:08.00 
54 74 KMS AGNELLET, Laurie 1:02.98 109 118 BBTS WHITNEY, Anna 1:08.46 
55 39 WILL JONES, Makena 1:03.10 110 101 SMS MAHON, Annabel 1:08.69 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved