Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd Run Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
Start List¹
Eastern Cup Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
1/25/2015 9:30 AM

Intermediate 1st Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN CUP WOMEN`S GS  
 
 
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY JANUARY 25, 2015 
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 5 SR NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 29.349 (2) 28.139 (2) 57.48 (1)  
2 1 U21 SWE WEDSJOE, Lisa 30.191 (4) 28.513 (3) 58.70 (2)  
3 2 U21 USA GILBERT, Elle 58.73 (3)  
4 107 U18 USA SHERMAN, Sophia 30.653 (14) 28.724 (5) 59.37 (4)  
5 8 SR CAN TESCHNER, Randa 30.170 (3) 29.342 (10) 59.51 (5)  
6 7 SR USA STRONG, Anne 30.353 (5) 29.211 (6) 59.56 (6)  
7 21 U21 USA MERRYWEATHER, Ali 30.882 (16) 28.696 (4) 59.57 (7)  
8 9 U21 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve 30.422 (7) 29.334 (9) 59.75 (8)  
9 6 SR USA FUCIGNA, Abigail 26.597 (1) 33.190 (107) 59.78 (9)  
10 27 U21 USA HENEGAN, Sydney 30.628 (12) 29.233 (8) 59.86 (10)  
11 54 U21 USA CHENOWETH, Kelsey 30.478 (8) 29.497 (16) 59.97 (11)  
12 15 SR USA BARTHOLD, Jeanne 30.556 (10) 29.439 (12) 59.99 (12)  
13 17 U21 USA HASKELL, Mardene 30.382 (6) 29.723 (27) 1:00.10 (13)  
13 12 U21 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Laure 30.648 (13) 29.452 (13) 1:00.10 (13)  
15 25 U21 USA DINAPOLI, Kelly A 30.609 (11) 29.634 (24) 1:00.24 (15)  
16 28 U21 CAN WOODHOUSE, Emma 31.058 (19) 29.500 (17) 1:00.55 (16)  
17 121 U18 NOR SELVAAG, Josefine 31.156 (21) 29.486 (15) 1:00.64 (17)  
18 20 U18 USA CURRIER, Bridget 31.466 (29) 29.230 (7) 1:00.69 (18)  
19 63 U21 USA MOSENTHAL, Teagan 30.916 (17) 29.875 (31) 1:00.79 (19)  
20 30 U18 USA UTTER, Kathleen 31.014 (18) 29.830 (30) 1:00.84 (20)  
21 26 U21 USA ANDERSON, Nicole 31.367 (26) 29.484 (14) 1:00.85 (21)  
22 38 U18 USA LORD, Madison 31.363 (25) 29.569 (19) 1:00.93 (22)  
23 36 U21 CAN DENIS, Darquise 30.784 (15) 30.171 (39) 1:00.95 (23)  
24 51 U18 CAN CURRIE, Stephanie 31.374 (27) 29.610 (22) 1:00.98 (24)  
25 35 U21 USA GUILMINEAU, Celin 31.207 (23) 29.797 (29) 1:01.00 (25)  
26 48 U21 USA RYDER, Sierra 30.505 (9) 30.597 (50) 1:01.10 (26)  
27 31 SR CAN ROZINOWICZ, Laura 31.756 (34) 29.403 (11) 1:01.15 (27)  
28 42 U21 USA GREENE, Katy 31.586 (31) 29.663 (25) 1:01.24 (28)  
29 45 U18 USA PRICE, Alli 31.827 (38) 29.592 (20) 1:01.41 (29)  
30 46 SR USA WHISTLER, Paige 31.932 (41) 29.747 (28) 1:01.67 (30)  
31 44 U21 FRA GRAND, Meggane 31.407 (28) 30.319 (42) 1:01.72 (31)  
32 4 U21 USA LATHROP, Brittany 31.662 (32) 30.074 (36) 1:01.73 (32)  
33 56 U18 USA WATTS, Jordan 32.295 (50) 29.502 (18) 1:01.79 (33)  
33 19 SR CAN FARROW, Katie 31.496 (30) 30.298 (40) 1:01.79 (33)  
33 16 U21 USA HUSSON, Emily 31.332 (24) 30.464 (45) 1:01.79 (33)  
36 14 SR USA SACKBAUER, Mary 31.801 (37) 30.005 (33) 1:01.80 (36)  
37 18 SR USA HAYES, Emily 31.177 (22) 30.702 (52) 1:01.87 (37)  
38 47 U18 USA HANUS, Alexandra 32.088 (44) 30.017 (34) 1:02.10 (38)  
39 132 U18 USA LORENZE, Paige 31.774 (36) 30.384 (43) 1:02.15 (39)  
40 24 U21 USA SKOVRAN, Alexandr 32.249 (49) 30.033 (35) 1:02.28 (40)  
 
 
 
25-01-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW715 USA5256.836 GF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved