Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd Run Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
Intermediate 1st Run¹
Eastern Cup Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
1/25/2015 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP WOMEN`S GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 1/25/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 UNH WEDSJOE, Lisa 56 56 BMA WATTS, Jordan  
2 2 MIDD GILBERT, Elle 57 57 MMSC SCHOEPKE, Sandra  
3 3 BARTLETT, Caroline 58 58 BBTS NAWROCKI, Marika  
4 4 UVM LATHROP, Brittany 59 59 BATES JOHNSON, Hannah  
5 5 UVM RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, Kristin 60 60 GMVS KAPLAN, Amelia  
6 6 DART FUCIGNA, Abigail 61 61 BC GILLIGAN, Maggie  
7 7 DART STRONG, Anne 62 62 SLU LONZA, Amie  
8 8 UNH TESCHNER, Randa 63 63 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan  
9 9 GMVS FRIGON, Genevieve 64 64 CSC TAYLOR, Nicole  
10 200 PSU LEMGART, Charlotte Techen 65 65 SMS JENSEN, Adelaide  
11 11 DART KISTLER, Lizzie 66 66 BBTS NAWROCKI, Rachel  
12 12 UVM ST-GERMAIN, Laurence 67 67 SMS FINFER, Emma  
13 13 CURRIE, MEG 68 68 GMVS RYAN, Rebecca  
14 14 MIDD SACKBAUER, Mary 69 69 BBTS NAWROCKI, Alexx  
15 15 COLBY BARTHOLD, Jeanne 70 70 SMS GUARINO, Anne  
16 16 DART HUSSON, Emily 71 71 CSC MURPHY, Morganne  
17 17 COLBY HASKELL, Mardene 72 72 WilliaSPENCER, Payton  
18 18 BATES HAYES, Emily 73 73 CSC ABBOTT, Diana  
19 19 FARROW, Katie 74 74 KMS AGNELLET, Laurie  
20 20 BMA CURRIER, Bridget 75 75 BBTS DONNAN, Gibson  
21 21 SMS MERRYWEATHER, Alice 76 76 KMS MATTSSON, Ava  
22 22 BMA WILSON, Moriah 77 77 KMS HOGAN, Lily  
23 23 WilliaCOTTRILL, Sarah 78 78 BBTS FOLEY, Anna  
24 24 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandra 79 79 BMA COUTU, Tess  
25 25 UNH DINAPOLI, Kelly Anne 80 80 KUA HULLEBERG, Greta  
26 26 DART ANDERSON, Nicole 81 81 PSU KENNEY, Eklutna  
27 27 SLU HENEGAN, Sydney 82 82 BBTS KANTOR, Shelby  
28 28 WOODHOUSE, Emma 83 83 GMVS ROSEN, Katy  
29 29 SLU MUELLER-RISTINE, Julia 84 84 BC CHOMA, Christie  
30 30 GMVS UTTER, Kathleen 85 85 BC SOLOMON, Michelle  
31 31 UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura 86 86 BMA BRUCE, Anna  
32 32 MIDD BARCLAY, Katelyn 87 87 WilliaCARAVELLI, Nicolette  
33 33 COLBY DALEY, Ryann 88 88 BC RYAN, Kristie  
34 34 UNH KLEIN, Morgan 89 89 NWS BARILE, Jillian  
35 35 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celine 90 90 BC BURGART, Taylor  
36 36 UVM DENIS, Darquise 91 91 KUA MARSHALL, Alexandra  
37 37 COLBY WINSLOW, Caroline 92 92 BMA ASHNAULT, Dannica  
38 38 BMA LORD, Madison 93 93 BBTS GOULD, Collette  
39 39 WILL JONES, Makena 94 94 GACP PARKER, Alexandra  
40 40 COLBY ENDERS, Destrey 95 95 BMA DENNIS, Sarah  
41 41 CALCAGNI, Lexi 96 96 CVA GRANT, Kelsie  
42 42 MIDD GREENE, Katy 97 97 BC PECH, Brayton  
43 43 SMS STEFFEY, Amanda 98 98 WilliaGREINER, Megan  
44 44 SMC GRAND, Meggane 99 99 BC STARER, Emily  
45 45 BMA PRICE, Alli 100 100 SMC GEE, Kyrstin  
46 46 COLBY WHISTLER, Paige 101 101 SMS MAHON, Annabel  
47 47 BMA HANUS, Alexandra 102 102 GMVS LEIBUNDGUT, Nicole  
48 48 BATES RYDER, Sierra 103 103 BBTS GETMAN, Maggie  
49 49 BBTS HADDEN, Whitney 104 104 BBTS DONNAN, Ingrid  
50 50 BC ROWLAND, Jennifer 105 105 NWS VAN SLYKE, Maris  
51 51 OST CURRIE, Stephanie 106 106 GMVS MEYNARD, Sophia  
52 52 WilliaLATHROP, Lara 107 107 BMA SHERMAN, Sophia  
53 53 PSU COCHRANE, Czari 108 108 FSC HAMILTON, Annika  
54 54 BATES CHENOWETH, Kelsey 109 109 CVA JENSON, Erica  
55 55 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 110 110 BMA GERRARD, Olivia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved