Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Central Division U12/U14 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Ragged Mountain
1/25/2015 9:30 AM

OFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 and U14 CENTRAL DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0181  
RAGGED MOUNTAIN SKI TEAM JANUARY 25, 2015 
RAGGED MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 82 E6341286 Haarmann, Timothy GSC/04 1:18.65 1:18.00 2:36.65 79.91 
2 73 E6335261 Bennett, Christopher GSC/04 1:20.02 1:17.82 2:37.84 87.96 
3 63 E6390103 Purnell, Nicholas GSC/04 1:20.13 1:20.06 2:40.19 103.86 
4 88 E6330225 Berry, Mitchell GSC/04 1:22.32 1:20.35 2:42.67 120.64 
5 65 E6347370 Lipsy, Aden PATS/03 1:25.76 1:24.42 2:50.18 171.45 
6 70 E6329422 Shea, Neil PATS/03 1:26.28 1:25.65 2:51.93 183.29 
7 78 E6446001 Flannery, Logan GSC/04 1:27.41 1:25.82 2:53.23 192.09 
8 68 E6448075 Dudley, Nathan GSC/03 1:27.23 1:27.31 2:54.54 200.95 
9 72 E6571427 Thompson, William CMCC/03 1:27.65 1:27.63 2:55.28 205.96 
10 85 E6464613 Goebel, Charlie GSC/04 1:30.26 1:25.33 2:55.59 208.06 
11 95 E6563717 Parisien, Jack PATS/04 1:30.10 1:28.33 2:58.43 227.27 
12 75 E6346161 Innerfield, Nathan PATS/04 1:28.58 1:30.50 2:59.08 231.67 
13 91 E6387881 Scigliano, Anderson GSC/04 1:30.92 1:28.78 2:59.70 235.87 
14 102 E6464788 Avrahami, Oren GSC/03 1:32.40 1:31.80 3:04.20 266.31 
15 61 E6469381 Moritz, Segev CMCC/03 1:32.09 1:33.67 3:05.76 276.87 
16 79 E6396541 Berliner, Benjamin PATS/04 1:34.57 1:31.30 3:05.87 277.61 
17 89 E6327824 Selleck, Matthew PATS/03 1:35.28 1:30.93 3:06.21 279.91 
18 110 E6559788 Tucker, Gavin GSC/04 1:35.09 1:32.70 3:07.79 290.60 
19 77 E6590005 Daniels, Reid A CMCC/04 1:32.45 1:35.78 3:08.23 293.58 
20 106 E6399326 Meehan, Harry GSC/04 1:34.77 1:35.21 3:09.98 305.42 
21 66 E6329192 Boshar, Luke RMS/04 1:34.16 1:37.45 3:11.61 316.45 
22 92 E6512093 Zankel, Andrew PATS/03 1:36.61 1:35.29 3:11.90 318.41 
23 87 E6347625 Lawlor, Brady RMS/03 1:38.68 1:34.42 3:13.10 326.53 
24 99 E6553396 St Clair, Anderson GSC/04 1:35.39 1:38.12 3:13.51 329.31 
25 76 E6504091 Smith, Peter RMS/04 1:36.50 1:37.61 3:14.11 333.37 
26 71 E6590693 Greason, james RMS/03 1:36.21 1:38.49 3:14.70 337.36 
27 104 E6505108 Bartel, Carter GSC/04 1:40.64 1:34.13 3:14.77 337.83 
28 69 E6347434 Tamburello, Caden MCI/03 1:36.83 1:39.75 3:16.58 350.08 
29 100 E6518921 Presti, Holden PATS/03 1:40.76 1:36.04 3:16.80 351.57 
30 86 E6496243 Rodman, Cole PATS/04 1:40.19 1:38.61 3:18.80 365.10 
31 84 E6504500 Myers, Owen RMS/04 1:44.59 1:40.89 3:25.48 410.30 
32 80 E6504927 Myers, Zachary RMS/04 1:41.92 1:44.63 3:26.55 417.54 
33 101 E6564517 Palmer, Benjamin PATS/04 1:48.80 1:41.11 3:29.91 440.27 
34 93 E6510028 Sloat, Noah RMS/04 2:01.00 1:53.15 3:54.15 604.28 
 
25-01-15 / RAGGED MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM715 N0181 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved