Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/24/2015 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/24/2015                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Giants Ridge 
Women GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:20.19 will be used. 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 2:58.34 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Erica Engstrand 30.16 (1) 28.34 (1) 58.50 (1) (1) * 
25 A Sally Anderson 30.24 (2) 29.41 (7) 59.65 (2) (2) * 
38 A McMahon Megan 31.26 (4) 28.93 (2) 1:00.19 (3) (3) * 
65 B Jamie Testwuide 32.27 (13 29.56 (9) 1:01.83 (10)(1) 
47 B Isabelle Cooperste 32.27 (13 29.81 (11 1:02.08 (13)(2) 
61 B Ally Dykman 32.28 (15 30.33 (18 1:02.61 (17)(3) 
32 A Isabelle Iwen 32.40 (17 30.48 (22 1:02.88 (20)(17) 
53 B Katherine Rayer 33.29 (33 30.35 (19 1:03.64 (27)(5) 
42 B Erin Wendt 33.07 (32 30.81 (28 1:03.88 (30)(7) 
50 B Alice Gardner 33.92 (37 31.44 (32 1:05.36 (34)(8) 
56 B Hanna Gjermo 33.92 (37 31.54 (34 1:05.46 (36)(10) 
57 B Claire Nguyen 34.14 (39 31.56 (35 1:05.70 (37)(11) 
74 B Kathryn Jondal 34.53 (43 31.96 (37 1:06.49 (40)(12) 
75 B Katherine Cooney 34.44 (42 32.15 (40 1:06.59 (41)(13) 
68 B Stephanie Schmitz 34.92 (47 32.11 (39 1:07.03 (44)(16) 
59 B Cara Hanson 34.37 (40 32.77 (47 1:07.14 (45)(17) 
67 B Jessica Schrimp 35.85 (50 35.54 (54 1:11.39 (51)(22) 
71 B Marleym Crews-Hill 37.84 (54 35.17 (52 1:13.01 (54)(23) 
76 B Catherine Pearce 38.62 (59 37.46 (61 1:16.08 (59)(26) 
73 B Anne Cavanagh 38.84 (60 37.30 (60 1:16.14 (60)(27) 
77 B Madeline Fischer 42.38 (63 39.35 (62 1:21.73 (62)(29) 
14 A Brenna Murray DNF 
 
Team : UMNTC 
Total Time : 3:01.82 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
28 A Kelsey Sievert 30.99 (3) 29.25 (4) 1:00.24 (4) (4) * 
9 A Gabriella Sorg 31.33 (5) 29.12 (3) 1:00.45 (5) (5) * 
21 A Boman Hannah 31.84 (9) 29.29 (5) 1:01.13 (6) (6) * 
37 A Kelsey Klingel 32.90 (27 30.43 (20 1:03.33 (21)(18) 
29 A Danielle Brown 32.99 (30 30.52 (23 1:03.51 (24)(21) 
52 B Liesl Schultz 32.82 (25 30.79 (26 1:03.61 (26)(4) 
41 B Laura Gove 32.87 (26 30.94 (29 1:03.81 (28)(6) 
45 B Sarah Niederhofer 34.39 (41 32.21 (41 1:06.60 (42)(14) 
49 B Marlee Hein 34.86 (46 32.61 (45 1:07.47 (47)(19) 
55 B Allison Hitchcock 35.87 (51 33.84 (49 1:09.71 (49)(20) 
58 B Clara Eagon 38.19 (55 35.15 (50 1:13.34 (55)(24) 
62 B Katarina Kamenar 38.22 (56 36.01 (56 1:14.23 (56)(25) 
64 B Caroline Womack 39.71 (61 37.00 (59 1:16.71 (61)(28) 
70 B kaitlin spomer 44.82 (64 41.45 (63 1:26.27 (63)(30) 
69 B Emily Richter 45.36 (65 42.20 (64 1:27.56 (64)(31) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2015 8:33:51 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved