Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Second Run Start Lst¹
North Series U14 SL - Slalom, Men
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Resort
1/25/2015 8:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NORTH SERIES U14 SL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1066  
DIAMOND PEAK SKI TEAM JANUARY 25, 2015 
DIAMOND PEAK SKI RESORT FAR WEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Schmidt, Lee (USA) COURSE SHOWOFF 
REFEREE Blackburn, Harry (USA) START 2228 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Engel, Kurt (USA) FINISH 2106 M 
VERTICAL DROP 122 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 11113/12/13 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Shenkel, Mark (USA) Kawcak, Tim (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 5.00 5.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 G63 Logan, Connor SVST 0.00 
2 H48 Procida, Luca NSRT 0.00 
3 H70 Hori, Lucas SBSTA 0.00 
4 H106 Smallhouse, Matthew DPST 0.00 
5 G142 Scarpelli, Matthew NSRT 0.00 
6 H7 Mozen, Isaac SVST 0.00 
7 H94 Scott, Murphy SVST 0.00 
8 G144 Bloch, Evan FALC 0.00 
9 G48 Matthys, Lars AMST 0.00 
10 H36 Wolf, Brent DPST 0.00 
11 G59 Davenport, Lance MMST 0.00 
12 G69 Kitching, Norman AMST 0.00 
13 G147 Eiseman, Nicholas NSRT 0.00 
14 G32 Haworth, Mason MMST 0.00 
15 G40 Chen, Ethan DPST 0.00 
 
 
25-01-15 / DIAMOND PEAK SKI RESORT LIST: N1066 SM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved