Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Second Run Start Lst¹
North Series U14 SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Resort
1/25/2015 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NORTH SERIES U14 SL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1067  
DIAMOND PEAK SKI TEAM JANUARY 25, 2015 
DIAMOND PEAK SKI RESORT FAR WEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Schmidt, Lee (USA) COURSE SHOWOFF 
REFEREE Moran, Janet (USA) START 2288 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Engel, Kurt (USA) FINISH 2106 M 
VERTICAL DROP 182 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 11113/12/13 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Kawcak, Tim (USA) Shenkel, Michael (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.45 12.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 H102 Gorton, Sarah SVST/ 0.00 
2 G21 Delaney, Rachel SVST/ 0.00 
3 H80 Axelrod, Ava SVST/ 0.00 
4 H52 Cooper, Faith SBSTA/ 0.00 
5 G134 McGlashan, Vivienne MMST/ 0.00 
6 H130 Cohen, Zoe SBSTA/ 0.00 
7 G45 Szeto, Siena MMST/ 0.00 
8 H10 Huml, Zazie NSRT/ 0.00 
9 G83 Clute, Hallie MMST/ 0.00 
10 G111 Greeno, Susan SVST/ 0.00 
11 H23 Steiner, Jade MMST/ 0.00 
12 G91 Martel, Karina SVST/ 0.00 
13 G39 Wong, Maya SVST/ 0.00 
14 H100 Oh, Jacqueline HSEF/ 0.00 
15 G81 Sung, Katherine AMST/ 0.00 
 
 
25-01-15 / DIAMOND PEAK SKI RESORT LIST: N1067 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved