Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Urslit_svig_stulkna¹
Bikarmˇt SK═ Siglufir­i - 14-15 ßra st˙lkur - Slalom, Ladies
ISL - - Skar­sdalur
1/24/2015 2:30 PM

Ursl_svig_stu_flokka¹print

                              SKI├ÉASAMBAND ├ŹSLANDS                               
 
Bikarmot SKI 14-15 ara - svig stulkna  
 
SKI RACE CODE No.  
Skidafelag Siglfirdinga Skidaborg JANUARY 24, 2015 
Skardsdalur  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : S14  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKI COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 7 Hjordis, Birna Ingvadottir ARM/00 51.05 55.85 1:46.90 
2 9 Agla, Jona Sigurdardottir BBL/00 52.33 55.36 1:47.69 
3 17 Briet, Bra Bjarnadottir DAL/00 48.67 1:01.71 1:50.38 
4 19 Harpa, Maria FridgeirsdottirARM/00 59.37 53.65 1:53.02 
5 25 Anita, Yr Fjolnisdottir SKRR/00 56.99 56.42 1:53.41 
6 2 Sn├Ždis, Lif Palmarsdottir ARM/00 55.62 58.40 1:54.02 
7 11 Birna, Sigurdardottir SFI/00 54.98 59.13 1:54.11 
8 22 Asrun, Jana Asgeirsdottir DAL/00 1:03.51 57.26 2:00.77 
9 24 Freyja, Sol Bessadottir TIN/00 59.39 1:03.94 2:03.33 
10 5 Jonina, Hlin Hansdottir ARM/00 1:12.88 54.78 2:07.66 
11 13 Vigdis, Sveinbjornsdottir SKRR/00 1:18.23 56.31 2:14.54 
12 4 Kolbrun, Sonja Runarsdottir DAL/00 1:05.72 1:12.01 2:17.73 
13 10 Sara, Lorange Magnusdottir ARM/00 1:22.61 1:01.73 2:24.34 
14 12 Krista, Bjort Dagsdottir SKRR/00 1:13.95 1:15.03 2:28.98 
15 14 Halldora, Gisladottir SKRR/00 2:12.30 58.59 3:10.89 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
20 Rakel, Kristjansdottir SKRR/00 54.17 
15 Rosa, Palsdottir SKRR/00  
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
23 Birna, Maria Sigurdardottir TIN/00 1:01.93 
 
 
CLASS : S15  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKI COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 3 Katla, Bjorg DagbjartsdottirSKA/99 47.31 49.66 1:36.97 
2 18 Helga, Klemenzdottir SKA/99 49.85 53.29 1:43.14 
3 8 Helena, Dogg Hilmarsdottir SKRR/99 51.57 55.75 1:47.32 
4 1 Sigridur, Drofn AudunsdottirSKR/99 50.45 1:04.60 1:55.05 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
6 Kolbrun, Tinna EyjolfsdottirSKR/99  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
16 Hjordis, Kristinsdottir ARM/99  
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
21 Olof, Maria Einarsdottir OLF/99 55.03 
 
24-01-15 / Skardsdalur LIST: SF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved