Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SPIRIT NON-SCORED RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - SPIRIT MTN
1/25/2015 9:45 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SPIRIT NON-SCORED RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.30 1/25/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 283 2007 TR2 Rice, Jonathan 56 307 2001 TR2 Fortney, Davis  
2 323 2007 BKH Wipson, John 57 279 2001 BKH Lessard, Gabriel  
3 313 2008 TR2 Jones, Pete 58 297 2001 AFT Thompson, Andrew  
4 227 2007 BKH Olson, Jack 59 220 2001 BKH Westermeyer, Joey  
5 275 2007 BKH Palmquist, Jevin 60 318 2001 AFT Kelly, Matthew  
6 281 2007 TR2 Marceau, Matthew 61 288 2001 BKH Nelson, Isaiah  
7 265 2007 TR2 Lindemer, Luke 62 152 2001 PASC Puskas, Aaron  
8 140 2005 GLS Johnson, Cole 63 263 2002 BKH Shideman, Sam  
9 212 2006 GIL Dussault, Parker 64 300 2002 BKH Steel, Charlie  
10 256 2006 GIL Sargent, Jay 65 304 2001 LAX Smith, Gordon  
11 282 2005 TR2 Rice, Jack 66 154 2002 GLS Clausen, Landen  
12 306 2006 TR2 DeMars, Leo 67 144 2001 GLS Durand, Truman  
13 261 2006 BKH Nida, James 68 151 2002 GLS Grzelak, Aaron  
14 239 2006 BKH Trubeck, William 69 316 2001 GIL Kanitz, Nick  
15 243 2005 TR2 Steil, Griffin 70 329 2002 GIL Sagel, Sebastien  
16 238 2005 TR2 Jungmann, Garrett 71 276 2001 BKH Thorpe, Mason  
17 273 2005 BKH Buzek, Stanley 72 201 2002 TR2 Schneider, Matthew  
18 207 2005 BKH Burfeind, Christian 73 326 2001 DUL Neveau, Ethan  
19 264 2006 BKH Shideman, Jack 74 137 2002 GLS Hicks, Collin  
20 234 2005 GIL Tanner, Nathan 75 321 2001 GIL Midthun, Tor  
21 308 2006 TR2 Fortney, Harrison 76 266 2001 BKH Weigel, Andrew  
22 214 2005 GIL McMahon, Simon 77 253 2002 TR2 Johnson, Troy  
23 229 2003 GIL Hopkins, Tanner 78 236 2002 DUL McCarthy, Jacob  
24 248 2003 IND Robinson, Peter Paul 79 267 2002 BKH Sweeney, Romeo  
25 262 2004 BKH Nida, William 80 280 2002 BKH Doolittle, Joshua  
26 272 2003 GIL Shuster, Zach 81 320 2001 AFT Smith, Tristan  
27 241 2003 TR2 Steil, Noah 82 232 2001 DUL Mlynarczyk, Bryce  
28 274 2003 BKH Palmquist, Camden 83 259 2001 TR2 Stolt, Austin  
29 315 2003 AFT Menssen, Jacob 84 205 2002 GIL Stratton, Nate  
30 287 2004 BKH Nelson, Joshua 85 250 2002 BKH Piguillem, Alex  
31 292 2003 BKH Divine, Evan 86 242 2002 BKH Quist, Eli  
32 277 2003 BKH Berghult, Adam 87 254 2002 LAX Roupe, Ethan  
33 219 2004 BKH Westermeyer, Karl 88 216 2002 AFT Fischer, Bennet  
34 237 2003 BKH Zeller, Jakob 89 299 2001 BKH Kuznik, Aaron  
35 244 2003 TR2 Jones, Evan 90 228 2002 DUL Borash, Jack  
36 209 2004 GIL Landstrom, J D 91 225 2001 BKH Olson, John Tyler  
37 204 2003 BKH Kost, Carsen 92 213 2002 GIL McMahon, Finn  
38 211 2004 GIL Dussault, Colin 93 301 2002 DUL Elleson, Bren  
39 226 2003 BKH Olson, Joe 94 328 2002 TR2 Nordness, Colin  
40 224 2003 GIL Richards, Gavin  
41 249 2003 TR2 Stuck, Louie  
42 270 2004 GIL Bowers, Tommy  
43 206 2003 BKH Burfeind, Colin  
44 245 2003 AFT Dean, Parker  
45 223 2004 GIL Utendorfer, Will  
46 268 2003 AFT Boe, Liam  
47 286 2004 BKH Bion, Zachary  
48 285 2003 GIL Mueller, Oliver  
49 231 2002 GIL Kaim, F Riley  
50 257 2002 GIL Sargent, Maxwell  
51 291 2002 AFT Gaertner, Adam  
52 210 2001 GIL Dussault, Tanner  
53 269 2001 GIL Ziemer, Nathan  
54 319 2001 AFT Smith, Parker  
55 330 2002 GIL Anderson, Hunter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved