Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM RESULTS¹
2015 BOYS MOOSE MTN INVITE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/23/2015 10:00 AM
GREAT RACE!! THANKS FOR COMING!!

IND RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2015                    Page 1 
 
2015 BOYS MOOSE MTN INVITE 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 204 Boys Lutse Lamb Will 51.78 (1) 47.87 (1) 1:39.65 (1) 
2 209 Boys Lutse Backstrom Logan 53.79 (2) 48.62 (2) 1:42.41 (2) 
3 214 Boys Lutse Lawler Eric 57.78 (3) 52.25 (7) 1:50.03 (3) 
4 206 Boys Brain Kosobud Grant 58.02 (4) 52.08 (5) 1:50.10 (4) 
5 213 Boys Hibbi Plummer Blake 58.58 (5) 52.82 (8) 1:51.40 (5) 
6 216 Boys Brain Elsenpeter Tristan 59.34 (6) 53.64 (9) 1:52.98 (6) 
7 224 Boys Lutse Lunde Ezra 59.35 (7) 54.06 (11) 1:53.41 (7) 
8 233 Boys Brain Krantz Nick 1:00.94 (8) 54.34 (13) 1:55.28 (8) 
9 229 Boys Lutse Surbaugh Will 1:01.25 (10) 54.04 (10) 1:55.29 (9) 
10 230 Boys Brain Johnson Cal 1:01.10 (9) 54.66 (15) 1:55.76 (10) 
11 221 Boys Brain Thoele Ben 1:02.24 (12) 54.65 (14) 1:56.89 (11) 
12 208 Boys Hibbi Lind Brock 1:02.24 (12) 54.76 (16) 1:57.00 (12) 
13 232 Boys Lutse McKeever Masen 1:01.62 (11) 55.87 (17) 1:57.49 (13) 
14 223 Boys Hibbi Walli Blaine 1:03.04 (14) 56.13 (20) 1:59.17 (14) 
15 218 Boys Hibbi Perronteau Nick 1:03.17 (15) 56.07 (19) 1:59.24 (15) 
16 202 Boys VAAST Saari Sam 1:06.18 (22) 54.15 (12) 2:00.33 (16) 
17 231 Boys Hibbi Orbita Vinnie 1:03.62 (16) 57.74 (23) 2:01.36 (17) 
18 207 Boys VAAST Pazzelli Antonio 1:04.32 (17) 58.01 (25) 2:02.33 (18) 
19 235 Boys Brain Waidelich Logan 1:04.47 (18) 57.88 (24) 2:02.35 (19) 
20 211 Boys Brain Lee Garett 1:11.24 (26) 52.14 (6) 2:03.38 (20) 
21 237 Boys Brain Madison Grant 1:05.08 (19) 58.92 (27) 2:04.00 (21) 
22 212 Boys VAAST Tieberg Alex 1:06.60 (23) 58.72 (26) 2:05.32 (22) 
23 217 Boys VAAST Holmes Ian 1:05.35 (20) 1:00.17 (29) 2:05.52 (23) 
24 220 Boys Dulut Cortez Nick 1:09.18 (24) 57.48 (22) 2:06.66 (24) 
25 234 Boys Hibbi Osborne Ryan 1:09.86 (25) 59.94 (28) 2:09.80 (25) 
26 226 Boys Brain Domino Austin 1:18.39 (28) 51.91 (4) 2:10.30 (26) 
27 203 Boys Hibbi Jolowsky Jake 1:26.92 (30) 49.48 (3) 2:16.40 (27) 
28 222 Boys VAAST Deppe Andy 1:18.80 (29) 1:05.67 (31) 2:24.47 (28) 
29 225 Boys Dulut Armstrong Spencer 1:17.38 (27) 1:10.63 (32) 2:28.01 (29) 
30 239 Boys Brain Young Nathan 1:34.85 (34) 1:04.75 (30) 2:39.60 (30) 
31 227 Boys VAAST Johnson Toby 1:32.88 (33) 1:11.39 (33) 2:44.27 (31) 
32 238 Boys Hibbi Leppanen Trevor 1:26.96 (31) 1:17.43 (34) 2:44.39 (32) 
33 205 Boys Dulut Parker Jacob 1:59.26 (35) 55.90 (18) 2:55.16 (33) 
34 236 Boys Hibbi Warzecha Dominic 2:53.98 (36) 1:26.46 (35) 4:20.44 (34) 
35 228 Boys Hibbi Hoag Kyle DSQ 57.08 (21) 
36 210 Boys Dulut Nordin Ryan 1:06.05 (21) DNF 
37 219 Boys Lutse Zimmer Damian 1:31.02 (32) DSQ 
 
CLASS : Boys JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 245 Boys Brain Madison Cal 1:08.88 (1) 1:00.48 (2) 2:09.36 (1) 
2 244 Boys Lutse Blomberg Lynden 1:14.01 (2) 1:06.71 (4) 2:20.72 (2) 
3 242 Boys Brain Darkow Max 1:26.67 (3) 59.98 (1) 2:26.65 (3) 
4 241 Boys Lutse Terrill Isak 1:30.37 (4) 1:04.34 (3) 2:34.71 (4) 
5 243 Boys Hibbi Greenwood Jagger 1:33.86 (5) 1:26.41 (5) 3:00.27 (5) 
6 246 Boys Hibbi Saanchez Thailor 1:40.49 (6) 1:45.73 (6) 3:26.22 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2015 10:25:02 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved