Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BOB SKINNER CUP - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
1/25/2015 9:30 AM

First Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOB SKINNER CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1091  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 25, 2015 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Purcell, Matthew (USA) COURSE LYNX 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Hemmerlein, Mark (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 7887/10/05 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.30 12.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Coyle, Elizabeth U12 USA/FS /03  
2 2 Lemire, Jamie U12 USA/MCI /04  
3 3 Austin, Natalie U12 USA/SUN /04  
4 4 Fitzgerald, Olivia U12 USA/SUN /03  
5 5 Henderson, Clementine U12 USA/SUN /04  
6 6 Curtis, Siena U12 USA/FS /03  
7 7 McCarthy, Amelia U12 USA/SUN /04  
8 8 Davis, Lindsay U12 USA/SUN /03  
9 9 Starkey, Zoe U12 USA/FS /03  
10 10 Spiegel, Maya U12 USA/SUN /04  
11 11 Milano, Isabella U12 USA/SUN /04  
12 12 Goodney, Ella U12 USA/FS /04  
13 13 Pepper, Tiblier U12 USA/FS /03  
14 15 Martindale, Brianna U12 USA/SUN /03  
15 16 Hackett, Molly U12 USA/FS /03  
 
 
25-01-15 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW715 N1091 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved