Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BOB SKINNER CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
1/25/2015 9:30 AM

First Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOB SKINNER CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1090  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 25, 2015 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Purcell, Matthew (USA) COURSE LYNX 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Hemmerlein, Mark (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 7887/10/05 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.30 12.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 43 Smith, Owen U12 USA/FS /04  
2 44 Marshall, Maxwell U12 USA/SUN /03  
3 46 Davis, Joseph U12 USA/FS /04  
4 47 Reiss, Camden U12 USA/FS /03  
5 48 Glynn, Joe U12 USA/SUN /03  
6 49 Colby, Justin U12 USA/SUN /03  
7 50 Doyle, Courtland U12 USA/FS /03  
8 52 Lalla, Jackson U12 USA/SUN /03  
9 53 Keene, Matthew U12 USA/SUN /03  
10 54 Wirth, William U12 USA/SUN /03  
11 55 McConnell, Dylan U12 USA/SUN /03  
12 56 Pfeifle, Theodore U12 USA/SUN /04  
13 57 Knaus, Wyatt U12 USA/FS /04  
14 58 Macleod, Ian U12 USA/SUN /04  
15 59 Stocken, Wesley U12 USA/FS /03  
 
 
25-01-15 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLM715 N1090 GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved