Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS SL TEAM¹
LMC GIRLS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/22/2015 5:00 PM

GIRLS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2015                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 22 2015 @ Boyne Mountain 
GIRLS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 A HS Tia Esposito 42.53 (1) 42.57 (1) 1:25.10 (1) 
2 67 A HS Alexa Wespiser 44.06 (3) 43.41 (2) 1:27.47 (2) 
3 2 A BC Abby Bohnet     43.44 (2) 44.20 (4) 1:27.64 (3) 
4 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 44.99 (5) 44.16 (3) 1:29.15 (4) 
5 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 45.61 (7) 44.69 (5) 1:30.30 (5) 
6 5 A BC Alysse Whittet 45.12 (6) 45.24 (6) 1:30.36 (6) 
7 62 A HS Sadie Cwikiel 44.85 (4) 45.74 (7) 1:30.59 (7) 
8 53 A ERSF Haley Chell 45.90 (8) 46.46 (9) 1:32.36 (8) 
9 47 A ERSF Sara Trilla 46.02 (9) 47.03 (10) 1:33.05 (9) 
10 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 46.90 (11) 46.42 (8) 1:33.32 (10) 
11 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 47.05 (12) 47.93 (12) 1:34.98 (11) 
12 1 A BC Paige Hornbeck     46.48 (10) 48.76 (14) 1:35.24 (12) 
13 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 48.44 (14) 47.86 (11) 1:36.30 (13) 
14 70 A HS Elena Esposito 49.20 (16) 47.96 (13) 1:37.16 (14) 
15 3 A BC Mary Anderson 48.71 (15) 49.54 (15) 1:38.25 (15) 
16 7 A BC Ali Patrick     47.10 (13) 51.52 (18) 1:38.62 (16) 
17 259 A ERSF Lauren Ferris 50.41 (17) 50.24 (16) 1:40.65 (17) 
18 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 50.47 (18) 50.84 (17) 1:41.31 (18) 
19 101 A GRY Megan Opperman 56.49 (19) 58.76 (19) 1:55.25 (19) 
20 17 A CVX Grace Ochs 1:03.19 (20) 1:02.98 (21) 2:06.17 (20) 
21 92 A GRY Carlie Wilson 1:11.28 (23) 1:08.46 (22) 2:19.74 (21) 
22 9 A BC Amber Weiss 1:07.36 (22) 1:13.35 (26) 2:20.71 (22) 
23 18 A CVX Madison Olach 1:11.29 (24) 1:12.43 (24) 2:23.72 (23) 
24 95 A GRY Andrea Stephan 1:15.59 (25) 1:12.89 (25) 2:28.48 (24) 
25 93 A GRY Destiny Schans 1:07.27 (21) 1:40.26 (27) 2:47.53 (25) 
26 104 A GRY Ashley Stout DNF 59.50 (20) 
27 26 A CVX Anna Zahner DNF 1:09.82 (23) 
28 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 B HS Robyn Dendel 47.21 (1) 46.40 (1) 1:33.61 (1) 
2 73 B HS Isabel Gracy 50.08 (2) 49.83 (2) 1:39.91 (2) 
3 74 B HS Serena Luplow 50.77 (3) 49.90 (3) 1:40.67 (3) 
4 72 B HS Line Moret 52.56 (5) 50.67 (4) 1:43.23 (4) 
5 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 52.57 (6) 52.11 (5) 1:44.68 (5) 
6 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 52.57 (6) 52.59 (6) 1:45.16 (6) 
7 65 B HS Marin Hoffman 52.15 (4) 54.23 (7) 1:46.38 (7) 
8 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 53.07 (8) 56.30 (8) 1:49.37 (8) 
9 6 B BC Grace Ellwanger 1:04.15 (11) 57.66 (9) 2:01.81 (9) 
10 59 B ERSF Parker Gignac 1:01.08 (10) 1:02.64 (10) 2:03.72 (10) 
11 46 B ERSF Danielle Donahue 1:06.60 (12) 1:09.80 (11) 2:16.40 (11) 
12 250 B ERSF Loura Pousse 1:12.50 (13) 1:12.02 (12) 2:24.52 (12) 
13 102 B GRY Randi Lemaster DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2015 6:25:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved