Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS SL TEAM¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/22/2015 6:00 PM

BOYS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2015                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 22, 2015 @ Boyne Mountain 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 37.77 (1) 37.76 (2) 1:15.53 (1) 
2 63 A HS Matthew Fought 39.15 (3) 38.63 (3) 1:17.78 (2) 
3 62 A HS John Bailey 40.17 (5) 38.77 (4) 1:18.94 (3) 
4 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 39.85 (4) 39.30 (5) 1:19.15 (4) 
5 252 A ERSF Christian Stellin 40.57 (7) 39.53 (6) 1:20.10 (5) 
6 24 A CVX Matt Good 40.45 (6) 40.28 (7) 1:20.73 (6) 
7 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 40.84 (8) 41.17 (8) 1:22.01 (7) 
8 1 A BC Kory Skop 41.90 (9) 42.94 (12) 1:24.84 (8) 
9 100 A GRY Luke Petrosky 42.55 (11) 42.77 (11) 1:25.32 (9) 
10 96 A GRY Michael Macfalda 43.25 (12) 42.32 (10) 1:25.57 (10) 
11 65 A HS Nick Mogford 43.61 (14) 42.19 (9) 1:25.80 (11) 
12 72 A HS Sam Bailey 43.35 (13) 43.48 (13) 1:26.83 (12) 
13 282 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen 44.59 (16) 43.98 (15) 1:28.57 (13) 
14 56 A ERSF Chris Morrison 44.28 (15) 44.75 (16) 1:29.03 (14) 
15 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 45.81 (19) 46.19 (19) 1:32.00 (15) 
16 3 A BC Max Cuper 45.60 (18) 46.56 (20) 1:32.16 (16) 
17 71 A HS Max Sydow 46.39 (21) 45.86 (17) 1:32.25 (17) 
18 29 A CVX Ben Peterson 46.83 (23) 45.96 (18) 1:32.79 (18) 
19 95 A GRY Daniel Miller 46.28 (20) 47.30 (22) 1:33.58 (19) 
20 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 46.55 (22) 47.10 (21) 1:33.65 (20) 
21 97 A GRY Boomer Wingard 47.21 (24) 47.40 (23) 1:34.61 (21) 
22 6 A BC Griffin Powers 53.79 (28) 43.70 (14) 1:37.49 (22) 
23 22 A CVX Walker Fogle 50.77 (25) 50.10 (24) 1:40.87 (23) 
24 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 51.36 (26) 53.49 (25) 1:44.85 (24) 
25 9 A BC Russell Yardley 55.92 (29) 1:31.83 (26) 2:27.75 (25) 
26 26 A CVX Brad Klinger DNF 36.64 (1) 
27 99 A GRY Nick Baudoux DNS DNS 
28 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 37.85 (2) DNF 
29 17 A CVX Brandon Clark 51.56 (27) DNF 
30 52 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 42.52 (10) DSQ 
31 7 A BC Devin Baker 45.39 (17) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 802 B CVX Kyle Balch DNS DNS 
2 94 B GRY Chris Baudoux DNS DNS 
3 281 B ERSF Jacob Lisby DNS DNS 
4 4 B BC Nic Backus DNS DNS 
5 54 B ERSF Peyton Schindler DNS DNS 
6 30 B CVX Carson Whitley DNS DNS 
7 800 B CVX J.T. VanMeter DNS DNS 
8 74 B HS Jimmie DeCamp 46.23 (1) 
9 98 B GRY Joe Petroskey 47.24 (2) 
10 70 B HS Thomas Kelbel 47.38 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2015 9:08:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved