Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTAT 2E RUN¹
RESULTAT 1ERE RUN¹
CIRCUIT OSISKO - COURSE U18, U21 - MASSIF - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - SKIBEC ALPIN
2/1/2015 10:30 AM

LISTE DEPART 2E RUN¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT OSISKO - COURSE U18, U21 - SKIBEC  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT15.0272  
MASSIF DE CHARLEVOIX 1 FÉVRIER 2015 
SKIBEC ALPIN SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M A S C U L I N  
LISTE DE DÉPART - 2e MANCHE  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT VIENS,FRANCOIS (CAN) PISTE ANGUILLE 
ARBITRE SIMARD,CHRISTIAN (CAN) DÉPART 362 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE AUTHIER,MICHEL (CAN) ARRIVÉE 60 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 302 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION  
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR GAUTHIER,FELIX (CAN) MASSE,KEVIN (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES /() /() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 10.30 14.00 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 66 FILION-CLOUTIER, Victor U18 CAN/OWLS /98 1:02.54 ______ ______ 
2 53 KENNEDY, Samuel U18 CAN/STON /98 1:02.22 ______ ______ 
3 52 D-SAURIOL, Jonathan U18 CAN/BLANC/98 1:01.83 ______ ______ 
4 56 AUGER, Francois-Xavier U18 CAN/BROM /98 1:01.77 ______ ______ 
5 64 LABRIE, Victor U18 CAN/SUTTO/98 1:01.54 ______ ______ 
6 20 DESJARDINS, Christophe U18 CAN/SUTTO/97 1:01.43 ______ ______ 
7 23 DELISLE, Charles U21 CAN/OWLS /95 1:01.34 ______ ______ 
8 7 DELAGE, Marc-Alexandre U18 CAN/SUTTO/97 1:01.18 ______ ______ 
9 54 BOUCHER, Nicolas U18 CAN/VSC /98 1:01.13 ______ ______ 
10 60 GRENIER, Thomas U18 CAN/MSA /98 1:01.09 ______ ______ 
11 28 COSSETTE, Nicolas U18 CAN/TREMB/98 1:00.83 ______ ______ 
12 42 PUCHOIS, Gilian U18 CAN/MTGAR/98 1:00.74 ______ ______ 
13 10 LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo U21 CAN/TREMB/96 1:00.71 ______ ______ 
14 47 FOURNIER, Pierre-Luc U18 CAN/VALNE/98 1:00.52 ______ ______ 
15 22 COSSETTE, Arnaud U18 CAN/CHANT/97 1:00.46 ______ ______ 
 
 
01-02-15 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: NAT1509_30_01 NAT15.0272GM5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 
Merci à nos partenaires et bénévoles 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved