Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Middle School Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/22/2015 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/22/2015                     Page 1 
 
MS Boys SL Jan 22 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
44 boys Dylan West 32.07 (3) 32.63 (1) 1:04.70 (1) 100.0 
48 boys Jonathan Brooks 32.06 (2) 32.86 (2) 1:04.92 (2) 99.0 
52 boys Connor Glavin 32.77 (4) 33.36 (3) 1:06.13 (3) 98.0 
76 boys Michael Trask 30.70 (1) 37.03 (9) 1:07.73 (4) 97.0 
56 boys Hunter Krebs 34.94 (6) 34.51 (6) 1:09.45 (6) 
60 boys Sam Dickinson 39.25 (12 37.62 (10 1:16.87 (11) 
68 boys Ben Klementovich 45.01 (20 45.28 (19 1:30.29 (19) 
64 boys Colby Swanson 44.39 (19 47.53 (21 1:31.92 (20) 
71 boys James Swawzy DNS DNS 
73 boys Basil Goodwin DNS DNS 
75 boys Callum Hawkes DNS DNS 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 boys Charles Loukes 34.27 (5) 33.86 (4) 1:08.13 (5) 96.0 
51 boys Jacob Morris 35.58 (7) 34.50 (5) 1:10.08 (7) 95.0 
59 boys Ethan Hayes 35.87 (8) 36.21 (7) 1:12.08 (8) 94.0 
63 boys Kristopher Boris 37.93 (11 39.55 (14 1:17.48 (12) 91.0 
43 boys Silas Weeden 39.32 (13 39.16 (13 1:18.48 (13) 
47 boys Dylan Russell 44.17 (18 42.41 (15 1:26.58 (17) 
67 boys Malaki Reitsma DNS DNS 
70 boys Will McSorley DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 boys Josh Shapiro 35.96 (9) 36.47 (8) 1:12.43 (9) 93.0 
54 boys James Donovan 36.99 (10 38.35 (11 1:15.34 (10) 92.0 
50 boys Nick Lamie 40.05 (14 38.43 (12 1:18.48 (13) 90.0 
66 boys Sam DeBeer 41.77 (15 42.42 (16 1:24.19 (15) 89.0 
62 boys Cormac Lennon 43.60 (17 43.13 (18 1:26.73 (18) 
69 boys Dawsen Jewell 51.85 (23 53.00 (24 1:44.85 (23) 
72 boys Steven Darling 56.20 (24 54.00 (25 1:50.20 (24) 
74 boys James Riley 1:04.44 (25 1:00.73 (26 2:05.17 (26) 
42 boys Luke Shapiro DNS DNS 
58 boys Zach Nicholson DNS DNS 
 
Team : Tamworth Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 boys Collin Taylor 41.85 (16 42.67 (17 1:24.52 (16) 88.0 
57 boys Tyler Phillips 49.35 (21 50.04 (22 1:39.39 (21) 87.0 
53 boys Asa Grace 49.36 (22 50.20 (23 1:39.56 (22) 86.0 
45 boys Evan Eldridge 1:07.46 (26 45.83 (20 1:53.29 (25) 85.0 
61 boys Hunter Herlihy DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2015 11:21:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved