Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
01.20.15 MS GS Race this one - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/20/2015 4:00 PM

01.20.15 results by¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/20/2015                     Page 1 
 
HSMS GS Race Nubs Nob 01.20.2015 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 5th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 104 Boys BCMS Jed Turcott 28.92 (1) 27.77 (1) 56.69 (1) 
2 106 Boys CVX Jackson Bemis 30.28 (2) 29.76 (2) 1:00.04 (2) 
3 105 Boys BCMS Clint Covell 33.32 (3) 32.15 (3) 1:05.47 (3) 
4 102 Boys CVX Sam Petersen 34.06 (4) 33.52 (4) 1:07.58 (4) 
5 107 Boys CVX Jack Kita 41.35 (5) 41.76 (5) 1:23.11 (5) 
6 109 Boys CVX Ian Clapp 45.08 (6) 45.00 (6) 1:30.08 (6) 
7 108 Boys CVX Dominic Schwein 49.08 (7) 48.33 (7) 1:37.41 (7) 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 Boys HS Grant Richardson 27.40 (1) 26.34 (1) 53.74 (1) 
2 78 Boys PET William Pizzuti 28.15 (2) 27.41 (2) 55.56 (2) 
3 74 Boys HS Ian Davis 28.99 (4) 28.03 (4) 57.02 (3) 
4 80 Boys HS Robbie Gillette 28.66 (3) 28.45 (5) 57.11 (4) 
5 86 Boys HS Luke Baker 30.10 (6) 27.83 (3) 57.93 (5) 
6 70 Boys PET Jack Cockfield 29.29 (5) 28.82 (6) 58.11 (6) 
7 92 Boys HS Liam Ransford 31.41 (7) 29.85 (7) 1:01.26 (7) 
8 100 Boys PET Kallan Williams 31.68 (8) 32.27 (8) 1:03.95 (8) 
9 88 Boys HS Noah Corton 32.55 (9) 32.61 (9) 1:05.16 (9) 
10 82 Boys PET Michael Iverson 32.73 (10) 33.18 (11) 1:05.91 (10) 
11 90 Boys PET Jasper Warner 33.63 (11) 32.71 (10) 1:06.34 (11) 
12 84 Boys PET Gavin Dryer 34.26 (12) 35.23 (13) 1:09.49 (12) 
13 94 Boys PET Michael Ewing 35.59 (13) 34.11 (12) 1:09.70 (13) 
14 72 Boys CVX Gerrettson Bemis 40.86 (14) 41.10 (14) 1:21.96 (14) 
15 98 Boys PET Greg Koontz 41.62 (15) 41.28 (15) 1:22.90 (15) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 Boys HS Dean Cameron 25.10 (1) 24.71 (1) 49.81 (1) 
2 10 Boys BCMS Quinten Kuhn 26.91 (3) 26.02 (2) 52.93 (2) 
3 16 Boys HS Andrew Truman 26.88 (2) 26.10 (3) 52.98 (3) 
4 12 Boys PET Tripp Thomas 26.99 (4) 26.34 (4) 53.33 (4) 
5 24 Boys HS Cole Hoffman 27.20 (5) 26.60 (5) 53.80 (5) 
6 18 Boys CVX Jake Snyder 28.64 (9) 27.23 (6) 55.87 (6) 
7 8 Boys BCMS Jack Franchino 27.85 (6) 28.35 (9) 56.20 (7) 
8 30 Boys PET Gabe Rothman 28.62 (8) 27.85 (7) 56.47 (8) 
9 2 Boys PET Nathaniel Wurster 28.59 (7) 28.17 (8) 56.76 (9) 
10 26 Boys HS Ian Whitman 29.72 (11) 28.52 (10) 58.24 (10) 
11 28 Boys CVX Caeden Collins 29.29 (10) 29.33 (12) 58.62 (11) 
12 14 Boys CVX Addison Bemis 30.69 (12) 28.87 (11) 59.56 (12) 
13 20 Boys PET Aleks Martusiuk 31.34 (14) 30.86 (14) 1:02.20 (13) 
14 38 Boys PET Gabe Meyerson 31.28 (13) 31.07 (16) 1:02.35 (14) 
15 44 Boys PET Jasper Faylor 31.66 (15) 30.76 (13) 1:02.42 (15) 
16 36 Boys CVX Thomas Rudolph 32.87 (19) 30.87 (15) 1:03.74 (16) 
17 56 Boys PET Connor Mallioux 32.37 (16) 31.46 (17) 1:03.83 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2015 5:18:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved