Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/20/2015 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 1-20-15 
CCC Giant Slalom Host: Cape Elizabeth 
Falmouth, Lake Region and Freeport 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F CAPE Black Annesley 23.94 (1) 23.69 (1) 47.63 (1) 
2 23 F LRMS Davis Paige 24.47 (2) 25.12 (2) 49.59 (2) 
3 16 F LRMS Rock Madison 25.30 (4) 25.39 (3) 50.69 (3) 
4 19 F LRMS Juneau Brooke 24.73 (3) 25.99 (4) 50.72 (4) 
5 21 F FAL Dowling Kaitlyn 26.67 (5) 27.16 (6) 53.83 (5) 
6 9 F CAPE Lawrence Alicia 28.05 (7) 26.99 (5) 55.04 (6) 
7 14 F CAPE McGrath Tory 27.93 (6) 28.35 (7) 56.28 (7) 
8 5 F CAPE Strunk Piper 28.74 (9) 28.92 (8) 57.66 (8) 
9 30 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 28.52 (8) 29.15 (9) 57.67 (9) 
10 11 F LRMS Thompson Olivia 29.69 (11) 29.87 (10) 59.56 (10) 
11 17 F CAPE Lynch Allie 29.64 (10) 30.58 (11) 1:00.22 (11) 
12 20 F CAPE McGrath Addy 29.74 (12) 30.85 (14) 1:00.59 (12) 
13 3 F LRMS Vogel Allie 30.86 (13) 30.69 (13) 1:01.55 (13) 
14 25 F CAPE Schwartz Dana 31.25 (15) 30.62 (12) 1:01.87 (14) 
15 29 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 31.18 (14) 30.92 (15) 1:02.10 (15) 
16 10 F FAL Holland Lucy 32.60 (16) 32.75 (17) 1:05.35 (16) 
17 32 F CAPE Spencer Mia 33.37 (17) 32.70 (16) 1:06.07 (17) 
18 18 F FAL Holland Ella 33.57 (18) 33.34 (18) 1:06.91 (18) 
19 7 F LRMS Chute Grace 35.79 (19) 34.73 (19) 1:10.52 (19) 
20 35 F CAPE Evans Zoe 36.25 (20) 36.19 (20) 1:12.44 (20) 
21 2 F FAL DeCastro Annie 37.05 (23) 36.29 (22) 1:13.34 (21) 
22 4 F FREE St. Cyr Bella 36.82 (22) 37.09 (24) 1:13.91 (22) 
23 28 F LRMS Dunn Shayla 36.59 (21) 37.49 (25) 1:14.08 (23) 
24 8 F FREE Rusiecki Leah 37.58 (25) 36.60 (23) 1:14.18 (24) 
25 34 F FAL Graffam Isabelle 37.12 (24) 37.55 (26) 1:14.67 (25) 
26 37 F CAPE Johnson Hannah 39.70 (30) 36.25 (21) 1:15.95 (26) 
27 42 F CAPE Concannon Katherin 38.93 (27) 38.25 (27) 1:17.18 (27) 
28 6 F FAL Miller-Edwards Nao 38.21 (26) 39.44 (30) 1:17.65 (28) 
29 13 F FREE Migliaccio Tara 39.10 (28) 38.77 (28) 1:17.87 (29) 
30 36 F FAL Morse Golda 39.46 (29) 39.34 (29) 1:18.80 (30) 
31 31 F LRMS Martin Madison 41.55 (31) 40.93 (33) 1:22.48 (31) 
32 27 F FAL Seeker Elizabeth 42.55 (32) 40.48 (32) 1:23.03 (32) 
33 41 F CAPE Guthrie Caitlin 43.85 (34) 39.90 (31) 1:23.75 (33) 
34 15 F FAL Grobe Veronica 43.68 (33) 43.83 (34) 1:27.51 (34) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 M CAPE Alexander Garrett 23.40 (1) 24.42 (1) 47.82 (1) 
2 48 M FAL Scott Gibson 24.71 (2) 24.52 (2) 49.23 (2) 
3 83 M CAPE Lathrop Killian 24.79 (3) 24.62 (3) 49.41 (3) 
4 47 M CAPE Fiutak Wylie 25.12 (4) 25.00 (4) 50.12 (4) 
5 82 M FAL Christie Angus 25.14 (5) 25.41 (5) 50.55 (5) 
6 70 M FAL Shapiro Nicholas 26.03 (6) 26.05 (6) 52.08 (6) 
7 65 M CAPE Lathrop Tiernan 26.53 (8) 26.07 (7) 52.60 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2015 6:10:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved