Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS GS TEAM¹
LMC BOYS GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Schuss Mountain
1/15/2015 1:00 PM

BOYS GS INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2015                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 15, 2015 @ Schuss Mountain 
BOYS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 25.41 (1) 25.30 (1) 50.71 (1) 
2 62 A HS John Bailey 25.85 (3) 26.07 (2) 51.92 (2) 
3 252 A ERSF Christian Stellin 26.24 (4) 26.66 (3) 52.90 (3) 
4 1 A BC Kory Skop 27.08 (5) 27.58 (8) 54.66 (4) 
5 63 A HS Matthew Fought 27.27 (6) 27.55 (7) 54.82 (5) 
6 72 A HS Sam Bailey 27.47 (7) 27.43 (6) 54.90 (6) 
7 282 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen 27.91 (9) 27.29 (5) 55.20 (7) 
8 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 27.70 (8) 28.32 (14) 56.02 (8) 
9 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 27.91 (9) 28.23 (12) 56.14 (9) 
10 99 A GRY Nick Baudoux 28.30 (14) 27.89 (9) 56.19 (10) 
11 65 A HS Nick Mogford 28.01 (11) 28.31 (13) 56.32 (11) 
12 52 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 28.30 (14) 28.11 (10) 56.41 (12) 
13 100 A GRY Luke Petrosky 28.45 (17) 28.17 (11) 56.62 (13) 
14 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 28.33 (16) 28.41 (15) 56.74 (14) 
15 96 A GRY Michael Macfalda 28.23 (12) 28.75 (16) 56.98 (15) 
16 97 A GRY Boomer Wingard 28.27 (13) 29.01 (17) 57.28 (16) 
17 95 A GRY Daniel Miller 29.01 (19) 29.12 (18) 58.13 (17) 
18 29 A CVX Ben Peterson 28.88 (18) 29.35 (20) 58.23 (18) 
19 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 29.32 (20) 29.25 (19) 58.57 (19) 
20 59 A ERSF Felix Dornieden 29.78 (21) 29.66 (22) 59.44 (20) 
21 7 A BC Devin Baker 29.94 (23) 29.62 (21) 59.56 (21) 
22 6 A BC Griffin Powers 29.89 (22) 30.24 (23) 1:00.13 (22) 
23 17 A CVX Brandon Clark 32.50 (24) 32.31 (25) 1:04.81 (23) 
24 9 A BC Russell Yardley 34.52 (25) 34.14 (27) 1:08.66 (24) 
25 27 A CVX Ben Boss 36.66 (26) 36.07 (29) 1:12.73 (25) 
26 20 A CVX Hayden Dvoracek 39.02 (27) 35.57 (28) 1:14.59 (26) 
27 22 A CVX Walker Fogle 43.37 (28) 31.62 (24) 1:14.99 (27) 
28 3 A BC Max Cuper DNF 26.94 (4) 
29 18 A CVX Hunter Cox DNF 32.89 (26) 
30 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 25.67 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 B GRY Jacob Macfalda 29.03 (1) 29.38 (3) 58.41 (1) 
2 261 B ERSF Brody Ray 29.73 (3) 29.20 (2) 58.93 (2) 
3 74 B HS Jimmie DeCamp 29.15 (2) 29.81 (4) 58.96 (3) 
4 98 B GRY Joe Petroskey 29.84 (4) 30.33 (5) 1:00.17 (4) 
5 71 B HS Max Sydow 32.05 (8) 28.83 (1) 1:00.88 (5) 
6 56 B ERSF Chris Morrison 30.14 (5) 31.17 (6) 1:01.31 (6) 
7 94 B GRY Chris Baudoux 30.95 (6) 32.35 (8) 1:03.30 (7) 
8 55 B ERSF Simon Luckett 32.24 (9) 32.15 (7) 1:04.39 (8) 
9 280 B ERSF Alvaro Fernandez 33.25 (11) 33.04 (10) 1:06.29 (9) 
10 75 B HS Brandon Howard 32.52 (10) 34.47 (12) 1:06.99 (10) 
11 48 B ERSF Lorenzo Bentivigli 34.44 (12) 32.84 (9) 1:07.28 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2015 11:30:02 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved