Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Overall Result¹
Varsity SL Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/20/2015 4:00 PM

Boys Overall Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/20/2015                     Page 1 
 
Varsity Slalom Week 3 
January 20, 2015 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 Boys Clark Derek VanItallie 20.79 (2) 20.24 (1) 41.03 (1) 
2 108 Boys Bloom JT Stewart 20.77 (1) 20.38 (2) 41.15 (2) 
3 107 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 21.20 (3) 20.70 (3) 41.90 (3) 
4 52 Boys Adams AJ Ferrari 21.75 (6) 20.82 (4) 42.57 (4) 
5 163 Boys Water Logan Stanley 21.26 (4) 21.62 (6) 42.88 (5) 
6 10 Boys Clark Jacob McIntosh 21.65 (5) 21.48 (5) 43.13 (6) 
7 9 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 21.83 (7) 21.94 (7) 43.77 (7) 
8 53 Boys Adams Matt Corsi 22.00 (8) 22.17 (9) 44.17 (8) 
9 56 Boys Adams Josh Cowdrey 22.50 (10) 22.18 (10) 44.68 (9) 
10 171 Boys Notre Clark Meek 22.52 (11) 22.59 (12) 45.11 (10) 
11 51 Boys Adams Nick Corsi 22.36 (9) 23.10 (15) 45.46 (11) 
12 110 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 23.16 (12) 22.42 (11) 45.58 (12) 
13 170 Boys Notre Will Grubbs 23.23 (13) 22.62 (13) 45.85 (13) 
14 13 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 23.39 (15) 23.15 (16) 46.54 (14) 
15 25 Boys Lake Andre Brown 23.97 (19) 22.87 (14) 46.84 (15) 
16 106 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 23.67 (17) 23.17 (17) 46.84 (15) 
17 24 Boys Lake Brendan McLean 23.37 (14) 23.63 (20) 47.00 (17) 
18 12 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 23.88 (18) 23.38 (18) 47.26 (18) 
19 55 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 23.50 (16) 24.30 (26) 47.80 (19) 
20 109 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 24.30 (22) 23.72 (21) 48.02 (20) 
21 50 Boys Adams Spencer Shaheen 24.08 (20) 23.94 (22) 48.02 (20) 
22 26 Boys Lake Jack Marcus 24.68 (24) 23.54 (19) 48.22 (22) 
23 45 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 24.27 (21) 24.08 (25) 48.35 (23) 
24 8 Boys Clark Jimmy Haven 24.47 (23) 24.40 (27) 48.87 (24) 
25 14 Boys Clark Justin Osborn 25.20 (27) 24.06 (24) 49.26 (25) 
26 43 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 24.69 (25) 25.02 (29) 49.71 (26) 
27 22 Boys Lake Drew Tyrrell 25.60 (29) 24.56 (28) 50.16 (27) 
28 44 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 24.91 (26) 25.53 (30) 50.44 (28) 
29 172 Boys Notre Tony Cilluffo 25.87 (30) 26.23 (31) 52.10 (29) 
30 173 Boys Notre James Schmid 26.24 (31) 26.59 (32) 52.83 (30) 
31 174 Boys Notre Ian Kasier 26.57 (32) 26.61 (33) 53.18 (31) 
32 46 Boys Roche Jacob Jackson 26.99 (33) 27.03 (34) 54.02 (32) 
33 112 Boys Bloom Brendan Newman 28.41 (34) 27.31 (35) 55.72 (33) 
34 23 Boys Lake Nick McCormack 28.73 (35) 28.09 (36) 56.82 (34) 
35 175 Boys Notre Drew Guest 29.16 (36) 28.50 (38) 57.66 (35) 
36 47 Boys Roche AJ McBain 31.38 (38) 29.42 (39) 1:00.80 (36) 
37 169 Boys Notre Noah Schinder 25.36 (28) 36.60 (44) 1:01.96 (37) 
38 111 Boys Bloom James van Duijvenb 37.94 (42) 24.05 (23) 1:01.99 (38) 
39 164 Boys Water Matthew Gannon 32.00 (41) 30.49 (40) 1:02.49 (39) 
40 165 Boys Water Michael Riehn 31.80 (40) 30.78 (41) 1:02.58 (40) 
41 54 Boys Adams Nick Lumsden 40.51 (43) 22.14 (8) 1:02.65 (41) 
42 48 Boys Roche Luke Schira 31.44 (39) 31.80 (42) 1:03.24 (42) 
43 27 Boys Lake Tyler Dick 29.32 (37) 49.28 (45) 1:18.60 (43) 
44 28 Boys Lake Aaron Ruby DNF 28.34 (37) 
45 49 Boys Roche Grant Bessey DSQ 33.00 (43) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2015 5:46:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved