Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
Middle School Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/22/2015 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/22/2015                     Page 1 
 
MS Boys GS Jan 22 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
44 boys Dylan West 35.06 (1) 35.39 (1) 1:10.45 (1) 100.0 
52 boys Connor Glavin 35.86 (2) 36.43 (3) 1:12.29 (2) 99.0 
76 boys Michael Trask 36.37 (3) 36.15 (2) 1:12.52 (3) 98.0 
48 boys Jonathan Brooks 37.75 (4) 37.36 (4) 1:15.11 (4) 97.0 
56 boys Hunter Krebs 38.25 (5) 37.79 (5) 1:16.04 (5) 
60 boys Sam Dickinson 39.11 (7) 40.34 (10 1:19.45 (7) 
68 boys Ben Klementovich 48.98 (20 49.80 (23 1:38.78 (21) 
64 boys Colby Swanson 49.55 (21 49.47 (22 1:39.02 (22) 
71 boys James Swawzy DNS DNS 
73 boys Basil Goodwin DNS DNS 
75 boys Callum Hawkes DNS DNS 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 boys Charles Loukes 38.40 (6) 38.31 (6) 1:16.71 (6) 96.0 
59 boys Ethan Hayes 39.87 (9) 39.59 (8) 1:19.46 (8) 95.0 
47 boys Dylan Russell 42.19 (12 41.39 (11 1:23.58 (11) 92.0 
63 boys Kristopher Boris 42.87 (14 44.71 (17 1:27.58 (15) 88.0 
43 boys Silas Weeden 45.09 (16 43.14 (15 1:28.23 (16) 
51 boys Jacob Morris 1:15.08 (26 39.30 (7) 1:54.38 (25) 
67 boys Malaki Reitsma DNS DNS 
70 boys Will McSorley DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 boys Josh Shapiro 39.42 (8) 40.07 (9) 1:19.49 (9) 94.0 
50 boys Nick Lamie 41.68 (10 41.73 (12 1:23.41 (10) 93.0 
54 boys James Donovan 42.77 (13 42.07 (13 1:24.84 (12) 91.0 
66 boys Sam DeBeer 43.21 (15 42.69 (14 1:25.90 (14) 89.0 
62 boys Cormac Lennon 46.29 (18 45.33 (18 1:31.62 (17) 
69 boys Dawsen Jewell 51.92 (23 51.09 (24 1:43.01 (23) 
72 boys Steven Darling 56.14 (24 56.16 (25 1:52.30 (24) 
74 boys James Riley 1:02.71 (25 1:01.64 (26 2:04.35 (26) 
42 boys Luke Shapiro DNS DNS 
58 boys Zach Nicholson DNS DNS 
 
Team : Tamworth Total Points : 348.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 boys Collin Taylor 41.82 (11 43.83 (16 1:25.65 (13) 90.0 
45 boys Evan Eldridge 45.36 (17 47.26 (19 1:32.62 (18) 87.0 
57 boys Tyler Phillips 46.81 (19 49.28 (21 1:36.09 (19) 86.0 
53 boys Asa Grace 49.68 (22 47.63 (20 1:37.31 (20) 85.0 
61 boys Hunter Herlihy DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2015 1:54:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved