Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results Ladies¹
start List 2nd run¹
Start list 1st run¹
SUPER SÉRIE SPORTS EXPERTS AUDI - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT GARCEAU
1/20/2015 9:45 AM

Start List Run 2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
SUPER SÉRIE SPORTS EXPERTS AUDI - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 1/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 STSAV SAVARD-WILHELM, And 58.27 56 59 STSAV COURTEAU, Alyssa 1:04.01 
2 63 VSC DESROSIERS, Raphael 58.20  
3 38 NATAC NELLA, Pietra 57.99  
4 12 OLYM L COURCHESNE, Alexa 57.97  
5 36 STSAV GAUTHIER, Sophie 57.92  
6 31 STSAV DANSEREAU, Joelle 57.88  
7 29 OWLS TRUDEAU, Emma 57.70  
8 24 TREMB SZYNKARSKY, Gabriel 57.58  
9 52 TREMB OBRIEN, Mikaela 57.58  
10 2 WSRC MASON, Diana 57.56  
11 39 NATAC KITCHEN, Harriet 57.51  
12 23 STSAV DAIGLE, Elizabeth 57.08  
13 16 FORTU ROE, Caitlin 56.77  
14 61 TREMB ROUSSIN, Heidi 56.76  
15 19 NATAC CLARKE, Rachel 56.65  
16 21 TREMB GILMOUR, Margaux 56.48  
17 20 STSAV CORMIER, Sabrina 56.46  
18 14 NATAC GREER, Katherine 56.16  
19 3 VSC DESROSIERS, Marie 55.92  
20 4 NATAC ATKINS, Jackie 55.89  
21 32 MSA LE ROUX, Frederique 55.51  
22 33 CASCA LEVER, Beatrix 55.34  
23 15 MSA PAQUIN-RICARD, Clau 55.18  
24 5 FITZGERALD, Jordan 55.17  
25 13 MARIE SCHMIDT, Hannah 55.05  
26 6 TREMB NADLER, Rebecca 54.76  
27 10 MARIE GOULD, Stephanie 54.68  
28 7 TREMB DLOUHY, Alexa 54.66  
29 9 STON BOULANGER, Elyse 54.55  
30 1 ORFOR ROUTHIER, Eve 54.17  
31 42 NATAC NELLA, Anjelika 58.31  
32 26 NATAC KAPPELE, Alex 58.44  
33 37 STSAV ETHIER, Laurie 58.48  
34 44 CRAIG WALKER, Alanna 58.63  
35 28 STSAV DEMEULENAERE, Veron 58.63  
36 48 NATAC DAVIES, Taylor 58.71  
37 34 NATAC HALE, Lauren 58.85  
38 43 MTGAR MERCIER-VIENS, Anni 58.92  
39 47 TREMB LEMAY, Erica 58.94  
40 45 NATAC GOODMAN, Emily 59.32  
41 49 MARIE COOK, Rebecca 59.56  
42 62 LABALME, Eve 59.61  
43 25 ORFOR DUMAS-LONGPRE, Eliz 59.63  
44 40 STSAV LALONDE, Charlotte 59.98  
45 30 STSAV PROVOST, Claire 1:00.06  
46 35 OSLER MCFARLANE, Victor 1:00.18  
47 27 BROM DELISLE, Eolie 1:00.33  
48 60 STSAV CHOUINARD-RAIL, A 1:00.44  
49 57 NATAC GILBERT, Mary 1:00.59  
50 53 TSCBM HOOLE, Jessie 1:00.87  
51 50 NATAC TADROSS, Rachel 1:01.49  
52 56 HARRINGTON, Tory 1:01.51  
53 51 OWLS DELISLE, Helene 1:01.64  
54 58 STSAV GUIBAULT, Laurenc 1:02.00  
55 55 FORTU KISLICH-LEMYRE, F 1:03.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved