Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team Results¹
AU Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Swain Ski Resort
2/1/2015 9:00 AM

Varisty Womens¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2015                    Page 1 
 
Alfred University Invitational 
Slalom Womens 
Swain Ski Resort, Swain NY 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 A SBU Gabby Slavny 57.75 (1) 55.00 (1) 1:52.75 (1) 
2 8 A HWS Grace Hutton 57.86 (2) 55.36 (2) 1:53.22 (2) 
3 7 A UB Erika Bradley 58.19 (3) 55.93 (3) 1:54.12 (3) 
4 13 A HWS Jessica Bishop 58.97 (4) 57.75 (6) 1:56.72 (4) 
5 21 A HWS Christine Moloney 59.99 (5) 57.08 (4) 1:57.07 (5) 
6 27 A HWS Natalie Bishop 1:02.13 (9) 57.17 (5) 1:59.30 (6) 
7 4 A UR Julia Slyer 1:00.97 (7) 58.51 (7) 1:59.48 (7) 
8 17 A RIT Greta Krahn 1:00.62 (6) 59.36 (9) 1:59.98 (8) 
9 2 A RIT Alison Kahn 1:01.50 (8) 58.53 (8) 2:00.03 (9) 
10 31 A HWS Conner Clemens 1:03.44 (11) 1:00.21 (10) 2:03.65 (10) 
11 9 A RIT Stephanie Beneduci 1:02.94 (10) 1:00.88 (12) 2:03.82 (11) 
12 3 A AU Holly Mager 1:03.48 (12) 1:00.77 (11) 2:04.25 (12) 
13 11 A UB Monique Mitchell 1:09.73 (16) 1:00.99 (13) 2:10.72 (13) 
14 5 A BING Shiau-Sing Ciecier 1:09.62 (15) 1:02.34 (14) 2:11.96 (14) 
15 26 A AU Alexandra Feeney 1:09.20 (13) 1:04.66 (15) 2:13.86 (15) 
16 32 A RIT Kendall Lee Menges 1:09.61 (14) 1:04.70 (16) 2:14.31 (16) 
17 24 A UB Gabrielle Sherwood 1:10.51 (17) 1:06.40 (17) 2:16.91 (17) 
18 25 A RIT Ali Borden 1:11.37 (19) 1:06.55 (18) 2:17.92 (18) 
19 6 A GSU Jesse Bennett 1:11.04 (18) 1:08.27 (19) 2:19.31 (19) 
20 18 A AU Dianne Mattar 1:12.77 (20) 1:08.58 (20) 2:21.35 (20) 
21 12 A AU Kaitlyn Tepper 1:12.93 (21) 1:08.94 (21) 2:21.87 (21) 
22 10 A BING Haley Mysliwy 1:15.19 (23) 1:11.34 (22) 2:26.53 (22) 
23 19 A BING Emily Paye 1:14.71 (22) 1:13.54 (23) 2:28.25 (23) 
24 22 A UB Cleo Austein 1:17.88 (25) 1:14.76 (24) 2:32.64 (24) 
25 30 A BING Isabel Obrusnik 1:19.87 (26) 1:16.64 (25) 2:36.51 (25) 
26 28 A GSU Julia Ormsby 1:21.11 (28) 1:18.16 (26) 2:39.27 (26) 
27 16 A GSU Allegra Miccio 1:19.99 (27) 1:19.66 (28) 2:39.65 (27) 
28 15 A SBU Micaela Young 1:22.27 (29) 1:19.43 (27) 2:41.70 (28) 
29 23 A BING Margaret Lehmann 1:23.95 (30) 1:20.33 (29) 2:44.28 (29) 
30 33 A GSU Lauren Bouck 1:24.23 (31) 1:22.17 (30) 2:46.40 (30) 
31 29 A AU Kelsey Mayo 1:28.39 (32) 1:26.89 (31) 2:55.28 (31) 
32 20 A UR Gina DeMeo DNF 1:33.90 (32) 
33 14 A GSU Ellen Cooney 1:16.71 (24) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2015 2:55:32 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved