Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
U12/U14 MARA Qualifier - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/19/2015 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 U14 MARA SL QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1717  
SADDLEBACK SKI CLUB JANUARY 19, 2015 
SADDLEBACK MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 17 E6376414 Reid, Holly SBSC/03 59.05 (5) 1:01.20 (11) 2:00.25 
2 12 E6487978 Sullivan, Emma GACP/04 59.29 (7) 1:01.92 (15) 2:01.21 
3 4 E6361683 Labelle, Angelique SCVA/03 1:03.30 (16) 1:04.74 (20) 2:08.04 
4 16 E6478442 Carr, Lydia GACP/04 1:04.62 (19) 1:04.05 (19) 2:08.67 
5 2 E6384462 Cordeiro, Olivia GACP/03 1:02.72 (14) 1:06.20 (22) 2:08.92 
6 11 E6417790 Tone, Maizley SCVA/03 1:04.72 (20) 1:07.70 (27) 2:12.42 
7 24 E6417406 Reynolds, Anne CVA/03 1:05.08 (21) 1:07.84 (28) 2:12.92 
7 15 E6523217 Waugh, Allison SBSC/04 1:04.14 (17) 1:08.78 (30) 2:12.92 
9 19 E6442841 Hagood, Natalie GACP/04 1:05.54 (24) 1:08.39 (29) 2:13.93 
10 25 E6530688 Forsley, Annabelle GACP/03 1:08.98 (30) 1:09.06 (31) 2:18.04 
11 20 E6526597 Pereira, Molly GACP/04 1:12.73 (37) 1:12.81 (36) 2:25.54 
12 6 E6559642 Postizzi, Luciana GACP/04 1:11.42 (34) 1:15.17 (39) 2:26.59 
13 10 E6584487 Norris, Chloe GACP/04 1:12.82 (38) 1:15.28 (40) 2:28.10 
14 23 E674460 Whittier, Gabriella GACP/04 1:13.19 (39) 1:16.03 (41) 2:29.22 
15 1 E6481111 Wagner, Emma SBSC/03 1:11.72 (35) 1:21.22 (45) 2:32.94 
16 13 E6475870 Hare, Sarah SPRT/04 1:16.22 (41) 1:17.58 (43) 2:33.80 
17 22 E6553871 Schwartz, Dana SPRT/04 1:15.14 (40) 1:19.86 (44) 2:35.00 
18 26 E6470070 Fisher, Celeste SPRT/03 1:26.66 (46) 1:14.36 (38) 2:41.02 
19 8 E6532111 Bradford, Brighton SPRT/03 1:42.49 (48) 1:10.21 (33) 2:52.70 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
18 E6579670 Finnegan, Lily SPRT/03  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
7 E6475676 Moore, Maisie SPRT/03 1:12.95 (37) 
3 E6416063 Clement, Eva CVA/03 59.50 (6)  
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
21 E6564562 Mullin, Dierdre SPRT/04 1:29.62 (47) 
14 E6435370 Stamaris, Tellie CVA/03 1:04.30 (18) 
9 E6591864 Sassone, Ella SPRT/03 1:24.86 (45) 
 
19-01-15 / SADDLEBACK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW715 N1717 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved