Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U12/U14 MARA Qualifier - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/19/2015 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U12 U14 MARA SL QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 1/19/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 26 U12 SPRT Fisher, Celes 1:26.66 56 83 U14 CVA Reynolds, Avery 56.90 
2 25 U12 GACP Forsley, Anna 1:08.98 57 82 U14 CVA Schroeder, Sophie DNF 
3 24 U12 CVA Reynolds, Ann 1:05.08  
4 23 U12 GACP Whittier, Gab 1:13.19  
5 22 U12 SPRT Schwartz, Dan 1:15.14  
6 21 U12 SPRT Mullin, Dierd 1:29.62  
7 20 U12 GACP Pereira, Moll 1:12.73  
8 19 U12 GACP Hagood, Natal 1:05.54  
 
10 17 U12 SBSC Reid, Holly 59.05  
11 16 U12 GACP Carr, Lydia 1:04.62  
12 15 U12 SBSC Waugh, Alliso 1:04.14  
13 14 U12 CVA Stamaris, Tel 1:04.30  
14 13 U12 SPRT Hare, Sarah 1:16.22  
15 12 U12 GACP Sullivan, Emma 59.29  
16 11 U12 SCVA Tone, Maizley 1:04.72  
17 10 U12 GACP Norris, Chloe 1:12.82  
18 9 U12 SPRT Sassone, Ella 1:24.86  
19 8 U12 SPRT Bradford, Bri 1:42.49  
20 7 U12 SPRT Moore, Maisie DNF  
21 6 U12 GACP Postizzi, Luc 1:11.42  
22 5 U12 CVA Murphy, Aidan 1:22.50  
23 4 U12 SCVA Labelle, Ange 1:03.30  
24 3 U12 CVA Clement, Eva DNF  
25 2 U12 GACP Cordeiro, Oli 1:02.72  
26 1 U12 SBSC Wagner, Emma 1:11.72  
27 112 U14 GACP Johnson, Moll 1:09.33  
 
29 110 U14 GACP Stanton, Faith 59.69  
30 109 U14 CVA Johnson, Emil 1:05.98  
31 108 U14 SPRT Black, Annesl 1:00.67  
32 107 U14 CVA Parsons, Anal 1:06.42  
33 106 U14 CVA Hatfield, Mia 1:05.51  
34 105 U14 CVA Klepper, Bianca DNF  
35 104 U14 GACP Castner, Haley DNF  
36 103 U14 CVA Hanson, Eliza 1:10.73  
37 102 U14 GACP Blair, Ella 1:00.85  
38 101 U14 GACP Ordway, Alexi 1:02.74  
 
40 99 U14 SPRT Juneau, Brooke 59.48  
41 98 U14 GACP Ahern, Corinn 1:05.18  
42 97 U14 GACP Hamson, Ashle 1:02.57  
43 96 U14 2001 Davis, Paige 1:00.14  
44 95 U14 CVA Cayer, Ava 58.78  
45 94 U14 GACP Simard, Camer 1:07.99  
46 93 U14 GACP Getman, Frankie 59.17  
47 92 U14 CVA Hearns, Sarah 1:10.43  
48 91 U14 GACP Owen, Muriel 1:16.77  
49 90 U14 GACP Hess, Gaia 1:06.08  
50 89 U14 SBSC Reid, Lauren 1:06.80  
51 88 U14 SRC Powers, Natal 1:17.04  
52 87 U14 GACP Hughes, Natal 1:11.91  
53 86 U14 GACP Drew, Lillian 57.48  
54 85 U14 CVA Spear, Ella 50.49  
55 84 U14 CVA Langdon, Kristina DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved