Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
U12/U14 MARA Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/19/2015 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 U14 MARA SL QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1716  
SADDLEBACK SKI CLUB JANUARY 19, 2015 
SADDLEBACK MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 44 E6388945 Geikie, Ian CVA/03 55.74 (11) 57.09 (11) 1:52.83 
2 42 E6400751 Segre, Sebastian CVA/03 56.32 (13) 57.27 (12) 1:53.59 
3 46 E6415478 Lathrop, Tiernan CVA/04 56.87 (15) 57.43 (14) 1:54.30 
4 51 E6360674 Damico, Patrick GACP/03 56.94 (16) 57.38 (13) 1:54.32 
5 40 E6531827 Godomsky, Benjamin GACP/03 54.97 (8) 59.52 (20) 1:54.49 
6 65 E6334471 Forsgren, Beck GACP/03 58.75 (23) 1:00.12 (24) 1:58.87 
7 55 E6470767 Labonty, Cody CVA/04 58.93 (24) 1:01.04 (27) 1:59.97 
8 45 E6488609 Wolf, Samuel GACP/04 59.72 (28) 1:01.44 (29) 2:01.16 
9 56 E6324694 Poisson, Remy GSCP/04 58.25 (20) 1:03.36 (34) 2:01.61 
10 54 E6487587 Christie, Andrew SBSC/04 1:02.60 (36) 1:01.51 (30) 2:04.11 
11 69 E6504278 Johnson, Cooper CVA/04 1:03.26 (37) 1:02.16 (32) 2:05.42 
12 47 E6405954 Marshall, Will SPRT/03 1:01.80 (35) 1:05.48 (40) 2:07.28 
13 66 E6418915 Thompson, Matthew CVA/03 1:01.58 (34) 1:06.09 (43) 2:07.67 
14 52 E6376652 Reservitz, Nate SBSC/03 1:05.33 (40) 1:05.27 (39) 2:10.60 
15 43 E6559373 Kuftinec, Hunter GACP/04 1:01.33 (32) 1:09.68 (52) 2:11.01 
16 48 E6418730 Thompson, Christopher CVA/03 1:04.28 (38) 1:07.31 (47) 2:11.59 
17 59 E6582852 Johnson, caleb GACP/03 1:06.88 (41) 1:05.56 (41) 2:12.44 
18 50 E6525102 Hanson, Benjamin CVA/04 1:08.94 (43) 1:08.45 (49) 2:17.39 
19 62 E6388921 Adey, Matthew GACP/04 1:09.95 (46) 1:08.15 (48) 2:18.10 
20 36 X6559483 Sherwood, Samuel SPRT/04 1:10.79 (49) 1:08.52 (50) 2:19.31 
21 72 E6463831 Woolston, William CVA/04 1:09.38 (44) 1:10.04 (53) 2:19.42 
22 37 E6471227 Boyd, Vance CVA/03 1:07.67 (42) 1:12.16 (57) 2:19.83 
23 49 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver SPRT/03 1:10.47 (48) 1:12.52 (58) 2:22.99 
24 60 E6518966 Owen, Jacob SBSC/03 1:13.72 (51) 1:10.25 (54) 2:23.97 
25 71 E6590940 Labbe, Caleb SBSC/03 1:19.52 (56) 1:05.08 (38) 2:24.60 
26 61 E6332421 Graustein, Robert SPRT/03 1:14.64 (52) 1:15.76 (61) 2:30.40 
27 57 E6511194 Parsons, Marc /04 1:15.03 (54) 1:15.67 (60) 2:30.70 
28 53 E6558864 Kerbel, Nathan SPRT/04 1:14.96 (53) 1:20.13 (63) 2:35.09 
29 63 E6523058 Long, Maxim SPRT/03 1:25.32 (58) 1:26.99 (64) 2:52.31 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19-01-15 / SADDLEBACK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM715 N1716 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved