Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U12/U14 MARA Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/19/2015 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U12 U14 MARA SL QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 1/19/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 72 U12 CVA Woolston, Wil 1:09.38 56 142 U14 GACP Szuba, Nick 59.07 
2 71 U12 SBSC Labbe, Caleb 1:19.52 57 141 U14 SPRT Davis, Logan DNF 
3 70 U12 GACP McKee, Peyton DNF 58 140 U14 GACP Seeley, Parker 1:04.42 
4 69 U12 CVA Johnson, Coop 1:03.26 59 139 U14 CVA Alexander, Garre 51.49 
5 68 U12 GACP Godomsky, Danie 54.46 60 138 U14 CVA Lathrop, Killian 55.07 
61 137 U14 CVA Jacobs, Ben DNF 
7 66 U12 CVA Thompson, Mat 1:01.58 62 136 U14 CVA Kearing, Luke 49.65 
8 65 U12 GACP Forsgren, Beck 58.75 63 135 U14 GSCP Forsley, Teddy 1:11.80 
9 64 U12 SBSC McCullough, Alexa DNF 64 134 U14 GACP Hathorne, Brody 55.24 
10 63 U12 SPRT Long, Maxim 1:25.32  
11 62 U12 GACP Adey, Matthew 1:09.95 66 132 U14 GACP Teguis, Nick 1:10.21 
12 61 U12 SPRT Graustein, Ro 1:14.64 67 131 U14 CVA Noyes, Albert 57.22 
13 60 U12 SBSC Owen, Jacob 1:13.72 68 130 U14 GACP Adey, Benjamin 57.72 
14 59 U12 GACP Johnson, cale 1:06.88 69 129 U14 GACP Forsgren, Lars 1:01.11 
 
16 57 U12 Parsons, Marc 1:15.03 71 127 U14 GACP Hagood, Alex 56.73 
17 56 U12 GSCP Poisson, Remy 58.25 72 126 U14 GACP Godomsky, Joseph 53.87 
18 55 U12 CVA Labonty, Cody 58.93 73 125 U14 GACP Coombs, Alexan 1:01.40 
19 54 U12 SBSC Christie, And 1:02.60 74 124 U14 CVA Woolston, Tyler 54.09 
20 53 U12 SPRT Kerbel, Natha 1:14.96 75 123 U14 GACP Goclowski, Brodie DNF 
21 52 U12 SBSC Reservitz, Na 1:05.33 76 122 U14 GACP Parys, Maxx 49.92 
22 51 U12 GACP Damico, Patrick 56.94  
23 50 U12 CVA Hanson, Benja 1:08.94  
24 49 U12 SPRT Schwartz, Jay 1:10.47  
25 48 U12 CVA Thompson, Chr 1:04.28  
26 47 U12 SPRT Marshall, Wil 1:01.80  
27 46 U12 CVA Lathrop, Tierna 56.87  
28 45 U12 GACP Wolf, Samuel 59.72  
29 44 U12 CVA Geikie, Ian 55.74  
30 43 U12 GACP Kuftinec, Hun 1:01.33  
31 42 U12 CVA Segre, Sebastia 56.32  
32 41 U12 CVA Berg, Bennett DNF  
33 40 U12 GACP Godomsky, Benja 54.97  
34 39 U12 GACP Blair, Henry DNF  
 
36 37 U12 CVA Boyd, Vance 1:07.67  
37 36 U12 SPRT Sherwood, Sam 1:10.79  
 
39 159 U14 CVA Israel, Harri 1:20.70  
40 158 U14 GACP Newquist, Julian DNF  
41 157 U14 SBSC Ruth, George DNF  
42 156 U14 SBSC Christie, Angus 58.17  
43 155 U14 GACP O`Brien, Sean 1:00.53  
44 154 U14 GACP Carr, Jack 1:19.42  
45 153 U14 CVA Kendig, Beck 1:04.48  
46 152 U14 CVA Thompson, Sam 59.88  
47 151 U14 CVA Whittier, Stuar 58.33  
48 150 U14 CVA Keller, Benjami 58.54  
49 149 U14 GACP Godomsky, Max DNF  
50 148 U14 GACP Shapiro, Nichol 59.49  
51 147 U14 CVA Frampton, Micha 56.24  
52 146 U14 SBSC Holmes, Harri 1:09.94  
53 145 U14 CVA Morris, Thomas 59.52  
54 144 U14 Mueller, Owen DNF  
55 143 U14 CVA Van Alstine, Ha 52.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved